1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
赵 帅 (辽 宁)
Zhao Shuai (CHN)
空 位
Bye
李英东 (宁 夏)
Li Yingdong (CHN)
刘书霞 (山 东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
雷伟民 (福 建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
王文庆 (安 徽)
Wang Wenqing (CHN)
吴 泽 (河 北)
Wu Ze (CHN)
祝天民 (黑龙江)
Zhu Tianmin (CHN)
党金虎 (山 东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
空 位
Bye
崔德峰 (山 西)
Cui Defeng (CHN)
张卫卫 (山 西)
Zhang Weiwei (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山 东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
邵迪慧 (浙 江)
Shao Huidi (CHN)
空 位
Bye
程志强 (安 徽)
Cheng Zhiqiang (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
空 位
Bye
董 艺 (辽 宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山 东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
王 渊 (山 西)
Wang Yuan (CHN)
李政杭 (山 西)
Li Zhenghang (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王正田 (山 西)
Wang Zhengtian (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽 宁)
Zhao Qiming (CHN)
空 位
Bye
雷镒玮 (河 北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
杨小兵 (山 西)
Yang Xiaobing (CHN)
赵 龚 (山 西)
Zhao Gong (CHN)
肉孜买买提 (新 疆)
Rouzimaimaiti (CHN)
空 位
Bye
武挨存 (山 西)
Wu Aicun (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王煜皓 (山 西)
Wang Yuhao (CHN)
李佳龙 (山 西)
Li Jialong (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉 林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天 津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
李 腾 (陕 西)
Li Teng (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
空 位
Bye
崔 亮 (山 西)
Cui Liang (CHN)
张旭杰 (陕 西)
Zhang Xudong (CHN)
金 俊 (吉 林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
李 恒 (吉 林)
Li Heng (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王渝博 (重庆市)
Wang Yubo (CHN)
李 克 (安 徽)
Li Ke (CHN)
空 位
Bye
韩海潮 (山 西)
Han Haichao (CHN)
李二丁 (山 西)
Li Erding (CHN)
林 森 (内蒙古)
Lin Sen (CHN)
王 攀 (山 西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
空 位
Bye
吕琛玮 (山 西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
康 瑞 (陕 西)
Kang Rui (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽 宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
房 龙 (山 东)
Fang Long (CHN)
傅溥博 (辽 宁)
Fu Pubo (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安 徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
张文杰 (山 西)
Zhang Wenjie (CHN)
空 位
Bye
和礼亮 (山 西)
He Liliang (CHN)
王 也 (河 北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
空 位
Bye
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
陈志刚 (安 徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
何文冲 (山 东)
He Wenchong (CHN)
李彦博 (内蒙古)
Li Yanbo (CHN)
马红军 (青 海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
李 博 (辽 宁)
Li Bo (CHN)
张龙飞 (陕 西)
Zhang Longfei (CHN)
空 位
Bye
刘 海 (山 东)
Liu Hai (CHN)
温雄伟 (山 西)
Wen Xiongwei (CHN)
逯建强 (山 西)
Lu Jianqiang (CHN)
阿布拉江 (新 疆)
Abulajiang (CHN)
空 位
Bye
刘明亮 (河 北)
Liu Mingliang (CHN)
黄云蛟 (山 西)
Huang Yunjiao (CHN)
空 位
Bye
沈申义 (浙 江)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
Yang Biao (CHN)
吴朝阳 (山 西)
Wu Chaoyang (CHN)
张 超 (江 苏)
Zhang Chao (CHN)
空 位
Bye
马 骄 (山 西)
Ma Jiao (CHN)
焦洋洋 (山 西)
Jiao Yangyang (CHN)
空 位
Bye
钟 军 (陕 西)
Zhong Jun (CHN)
张 葛 (北 京)
Zhang Ge (CHN)
刘 超 (内蒙古)
Liu Chao (CHN)
秦利文 (山 西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
空 位
Bye
吴 京 (北 京)
Wu Jing (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁 夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
空 位
Bye
森 学 (日 本)
Manabu Mori (CHN)
朴文锋 (黑龙江)
Piao Wenfeng (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
潘帅平 (河 南)
Pan Shuaiping (CHN)
空 位
Bye
陈双有 (浙 江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽 宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
空 位
Bye
成二保 (山 西)
Cheng Erbao (CHN)
温杰鹏 (山 西)
Wen Jiepeng (CHN)
丁 伟 (江 苏)
Ding Wei (CHN)
刘惠钢 (黑龙江)
Liu Huigang (CHN)
空 位
Bye
冯泽源 (山 西)
Feng Zeyuan (CHN)
栗海刚 (山 西)
Li Haigang (CHN)
空 位
Bye
司晓雨 (山 西)
Si Xiaoyu (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河 北)
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
高新春 (湖 北)
Gao Xinchun (CHN)
祁 越 (黑龙江)
Qi Yue (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王振男 (山 西)
Wang Zhennan (CHN)
田 丰 (陕 西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁 夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
张 磊 (陕 西)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
叱炎平 (陕 西)
Chi Yanping (CHN)
陈海成 (河 北)
Chen Haicheng (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
空 位
Bye
孟钒雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
赵 帅 (辽 宁)
Zhao Shuai (CHN)
李英东 (宁 夏)
Li Yingdong (CHN)
雷伟民 (福 建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
祝天民 (黑龙江)
Zhu Tianmin (CHN)
党金虎 (山 东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
张卫卫 (山 西)
Zhang Weiwei (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山 东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
程志强 (安 徽)
Cheng Zhiqiang (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
董 艺 (辽 宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
王 渊 (山 西)
Wang Yuan (CHN)
王正田 (山 西)
Wang Zhengtian (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽 宁)
Zhao Qiming (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河 北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
肉孜买买提 (新 疆)
Rouzimaimaiti (CHN)
武挨存 (山 西)
Wu Aicun (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
李佳龙 (山 西)
Li Jialong (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天 津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
张旭杰 (陕 西)
Zhang Xudong (CHN)
金 俊 (吉 林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
王渝博 (重庆市)
Wang Yubo (CHN)
李 克 (安 徽)
Li Ke (CHN)
李二丁 (山 西)
Li Erding (CHN)
林 森 (内蒙古)
Lin Sen (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山 西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
康 瑞 (陕 西)
Kang Rui (CHN)
傅溥博 (辽 宁)
Fu Pubo (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安 徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
和礼亮 (山 西)
He Liliang (CHN)
王 也 (河 北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
陈志刚 (安 徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
何文冲 (山 东)
He Wenchong (CHN)
马红军 (青 海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
张龙飞 (陕 西)
Zhang Longfei (CHN)
温雄伟 (山 西)
Wen Xiongwei (CHN)
阿布拉江 (新 疆)
Abulajiang (CHN)
刘明亮 (河 北)
Liu Mingliang (CHN)
黄云蛟 (山 西)
Huang Yunjiao (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
Yang Biao (CHN)
吴朝阳 (山 西)
Wu Chaoyang (CHN)
马 骄 (山 西)
Ma Jiao (CHN)
焦洋洋 (山 西)
Jiao Yangyang (CHN)
钟 军 (陕 西)
Zhong Jun (CHN)
秦利文 (山 西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
吴 京 (北 京)
Wu Jing (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁 夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
森 学 (日 本)
Manabu Mori (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
陈双有 (浙 江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽 宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
成二保 (山 西)
Cheng Erbao (CHN)
丁 伟 (江 苏)
Ding Wei (CHN)
冯泽源 (山 西)
Feng Zeyuan (CHN)
栗海刚 (山 西)
Li Haigang (CHN)
司晓雨 (山 西)
Si Xiaoyu (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王振男 (山 西)
Wang Zhennan (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁 夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
叱炎平 (陕 西)
Chi Yanping (CHN)
陈海成 (河 北)
Chen Haicheng (CHN)
孟钒雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
李英东 (宁 夏)
Li Yingdong (CHN)
15日 19:15 13台
雷伟民 (福 建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
党金虎 (山 东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
15日 19:15 14台
肖翔宇 (山 东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
董 艺 (辽 宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
15日 19:15 15台
王正田 (山 西)
Wang Zhengtian (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河 北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
15日 19:15 16台
肉孜买买提 (新 疆)
Rouzimaimaiti (CHN)
李佳龙 (山 西)
Li Jialong (CHN)
15日 19:15 1台
郑 鹏 (天 津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
张旭杰 (陕 西)
Zhang Xudong (CHN)
15日 19:15 2台
金 俊 (吉 林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
李二丁 (山 西)
Li Erding (CHN)
15日 19:15 3台
吕琛玮 (山 西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
空 位
Bye
15日 19:15 4台
郑肖淮 (安 徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
陈志刚 (安 徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
15日 19:15 9台
何文冲 (山 东)
He Wenchong (CHN)
张龙飞 (陕 西)
Zhang Longfei (CHN)
15日 19:15 10台
阿布拉江 (新 疆)
Abulajiang (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
Yang Biao (CHN)
15日 19:15 11台
吴朝阳 (山 西)
Wu Chaoyang (CHN)
焦洋洋 (山 西)
Jiao Yangyang (CHN)
15日 19:15 12台
秦利文 (山 西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁 夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
15日 19:15 5台
陈双有 (浙 江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽 宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
15日 19:15 6台
冯泽源 (山 西)
Feng Zeyuan (CHN)
司晓雨 (山 西)
Si Xiaoyu (CHN)
15日 19:15 7台
王振男 (山 西)
Wang Zhennan (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁 夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
15日 19:15 8台
空 位
Bye
正赛64强
Race winners 64
雷伟民 (福 建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
党金虎 (山 东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
董 艺 (辽 宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河 北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天 津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
金 俊 (吉 林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山 西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安 徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
何文冲 (山 东)
He Wenchong (CHN)
阿布拉江 (新 疆)
Abulajiang (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
Yang Biao (CHN)
秦利文 (山 西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁 夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
冯泽源 (山 西)
Feng Zeyuan (CHN)
王振男 (山 西)
Wang Zhennan (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁 夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)