1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
党金虎 (中国)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
薛珍麒 (中国)
Xue Zhenqi (CHN)
刘海涛 (中国)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
郑喻轩 (中国台北)
Cheng Yu Hsuan (TPE)
杜洪剑 (越南)
Do The Kien (VNM)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
维拉费尔蒂 (菲律宾)
O J Villafuerte (PHL)
李赫文 (中国)
Li Hewen (CHN)
柯秉汉 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Han (TPE)
柯秉中 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Chung (TPE)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
曾庆光 (新加坡)
Chan K K (SGP)
傅哲伟 (中国台北)
Fu Che Wei (TPE)
高泰暎 (韩国)
Ko tae young (KOR)
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
刘海涛 (中国)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
杜洪剑 (越南)
Do The Kien (VNM)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
李赫文 (中国)
Li Hewen (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
傅哲伟 (中国台北)
Fu Che Wei (TPE)
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
米 乐 (中国)
Mi Le (CHN)
张玉龙 (中国台北)
Chang Yulung (TPE)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
柯秉逸 (中国台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
西曼戎塔克 (印尼)
M B Simanjuntak (INA)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
柳承佑 (韩国)
Ryu seung woo (KOR)
赤狩山幸男 (日本)
Y Akagariyama (JPN)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
粟林达 (日本)
Kuribashi Toru (JPN)
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
刘政杰 (中国台北)
Liu Cheng Chieh (TPE)
阮福龙 (越南)
Nguyen P L (VNM)
张荣麟 (中国台北)
Chang Jung Lin (TPE)
杨国皇 (越南)
D Q Hoang (VNM)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
张玉龙 (中国台北)
Chang Yulung (TPE)
柯秉逸 (中国台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
粟林达 (日本)
Kuribashi Toru (JPN)
刘政杰 (中国台北)
Liu Cheng Chieh (TPE)
杨国皇 (越南)
D Q Hoang (VNM)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
刘海涛 (中国)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
杜洪剑 (越南)
Do The Kien (VNM)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
李赫文 (中国)
Li Hewen (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
傅哲伟 (中国台北)
Fu Che Wei (TPE)
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
张玉龙 (中国台北)
Chang Yulung (TPE)
柯秉逸 (中国台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
粟林达 (日本)
Kuribashi Toru (JPN)
刘政杰 (中国台北)
Liu Cheng Chieh (TPE)
杨国皇 (越南)
D Q Hoang (VNM)
1/4 决赛
Knockout 1/4
刘海涛 (中国)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
李赫文 (中国)
Li Hewen (CHN)
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
刘政杰 (中国台北)
Liu Cheng Chieh (TPE)
1/2决赛
Semifinal
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
17th 09:00 Table 1
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
17th 09:00 Table 2
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
冠亚 军决赛
Final
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
刘日騰 (中国台北)
Liu Riteng (TPE)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
三、四名 决赛
Playoff for 3rd place
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
杨清顺 (中国台北)
Yang Ching shun (TPE)
获胜球员
Winner
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)