1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
袁青松 (中国)
Yuan Qingsong (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
方鉴麟 (中国香港)
Fong Kamlun (HKG)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
桑 建 (中国)
Sang Jian (CHN)
叶 超 (中国)
Ye Chao (CHN)
蒋翼飞 (中国)
Jiang Yifei (CHN)
林晖仁 (中国台北)
Lin Hui Jen (TPE)
陈 俊 (中国)
Chen Jun (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
王 成 (中国)
Wang Cheng (CHN)
马毅荣 (中国)
Ma Yirong (CHN)
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
空 位
BYE  
陈 涛 (中国)
Chen Tao (CHN)
李濬浩 (韩国)
Lee Jun Ho (KOR)
空 位
BYE  
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
唐学明 (中国)
Tang Xueming (CHN)
杨 刚 (中国)
Yang Gang (CHN)
施文海 (中国)
Shi Wenhai (CHN)
肉孜买买提 (中国)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
彭民杰 (中国)
Peng Minjie (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
王李金 (中国)
Wang Lijin (CHN)
郑长青 (中国)
Zheng Changqing (CHN)
陈清河 (中国)
Chen Qinghe (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
陈亚君 (中国)
Chen Yajun (CHN)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Tinglung (HKG)
空 位
BYE  
武怡文 (中国)
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
罗 铮 (中国)
Luo Zheng (CHN)
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chenchao (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
空 位
BYE  
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
范本国 (中国)
Fan Benguo (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
杜贤杰 (中国)
Du Xianjie (CHN)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
林智凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
许睿安 (中国台北)
Xu Ruigan (TPE)
空 位
BYE  
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
沈炘炀 (中国)
Shen Xinyang (CHN)
赵世璠 (中国台北)
Chao Shifan (TPE)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
郭 帅 (中国)
Guo Shuai (CHN)
李子森 (中国)
Li Zisen (CHN)
蒋 灵 (中国)
Jiang Ling (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
袁青松 (中国)
Yuan Qingsong (CHN)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
桑 建 (中国)
Sang Jian (CHN)
林晖仁 (中国台北)
Lin Hui Jen (TPE)
陈 俊 (中国)
Chen Jun (CHN)
王 成 (中国)
Wang Cheng (CHN)
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
陈 涛 (中国)
Chen Tao (CHN)
李濬浩 (韩国)
Lee Jun Ho (KOR)
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
施文海 (中国)
Shi Wenhai (CHN)
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
陈清河 (中国)
Chen Qinghe (CHN)
陈亚君 (中国)
Chen Yajun (CHN)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Tinglung (HKG)
武怡文 (中国)
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chenchao (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
范本国 (中国)
Fan Benguo (CHN)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
许睿安 (中国台北)
Xu Ruigan (TPE)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
赵世璠 (中国台北)
Chao Shifan (TPE)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
蒋 灵 (中国)
Jiang Ling (CHN)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
13th 19:30 Table 1
林晖仁 (中国台北)
Lin Hui Jen (TPE)
陈 俊 (中国)
Chen Jun (CHN)
13th 19:30 Table 2
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
13th 19:30 Table 3
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
13th 19:30 Table 4
陈清河 (中国)
Chen Qinghe (CHN)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Tinglung (HKG)
13th 19:30 Table 5
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
13th 19:30 Table 6
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
13th 19:30 Table 7
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
13th 19:30 Table 8
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
正赛32强
Race winners 32
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)