1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
空 位
BYE
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
陈志刚 (辽宁)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
吴 京 (北京)
Wu Jing (CHN)
于 涛 (辽宁)
Yu Tao (CHN)
王德杰 (辽宁)
Wang Dejie (CHN)
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
张泽庆 (辽宁)
Zhang Zeqing (CHN)
空 位
BYE
李明作 (辽宁)
Li Mingzuo (CHN)
聂枫骏 (辽宁)
Nie Fengjun (CHN)
于 群 (辽宁)
Yu Qun (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
空 位
BYE
王 强 (辽宁)
Wang Qiang (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
空 位
BYE
李鹏志 (辽宁)
Li Pengzhi (CHN)
刘鹏(2) (本溪)
Liu Peng (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
韩红亮 (辽宁)
Han Hongliang (CHN)
杨东昇 (辽宁)
Yang Dongsheng (CHN)
朱德胜 (辽宁)
Zhu Desheng (CHN)
刘诗苑 (辽宁)
Liu Shiyuan (CHN)
景健宇 (辽宁)
Jing Jingyu (CHN)
段在首 (内蒙古)
Duan Zaishou (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
沙拉木 (辽宁)
Sha Lamu (CHN)
史世政 (辽宁)
Shi Shizheng (CHN)
空 位
BYE
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
空 位
BYE
郭家龙 (辽宁)
Guo Jialong (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
闵浩然 (辽宁)
Min Haoran (CHN)
蔡鸿玮 (辽宁)
Cai Hongwei (CHN)
张彤晓 (辽宁)
Zhang Tongxiao (CHN)
王鲲鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Kunpeng (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
梁 旭 (辽宁)
Liang Xu (CHN)
刘 畅 (辽宁)
Liu Chang (CHN)
王廷武 (浙江)
Wang Tingwu (CHN)
付星淳 (辽宁)
Fu Xingchun (CHN)
空 位
BYE
金 鑫 (辽宁)
Jin Xin (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
空 位
BYE
赵春雷 (辽宁)
Zhao Chunlei (CHN)
刘颖博 (黑龙江)
Liu Yingbo (CHN)
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhao Qiming (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
许 哲 (辽宁)
Xu Zhe (CHN)
冯海波 (辽宁)
Feng Haibo (CHN)
陈 墨 (湖北)
Chen Mo (CHN)
李 刚 (辽宁)
Li Gang (CHN)
武 伟 (吉林)
Wu Wei (CHN)
冯 勇 (辽宁)
Feng Yong (CHN)
姚旭东 (辽宁)
Yao Xudong (CHN)
空 位
BYE
孙嘉纬 (辽宁)
Sun Jiawei (CHN)
毕云溥 (辽宁)
Bi Yunpu (CHN)
空 位
BYE
宋雪鹏 (辽宁)
Song Xuepeng (CHN)
田 宁 (辽宁)
Tian Ning (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
米 强 (黑龙江)
Mi Qiang (CHN)
陈垠霏 (吉林)
Chen Yinfei (CHN)
黄 震 (辽宁)
Huang Zhen (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
闵天柱 (辽宁)
Min Tianzhu (CHN)
高一鸣 (辽宁)
Gao Yiming (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
谢家洲 (辽宁)
Xie Jiazhou (CHN)
李晓鹏 (黑龙江)
Li Xiaopeng (CHN)
空 位
BYE
刘松奇 (吉林)
Liu Songqi (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
空 位
BYE
于 金 (辽宁)
Yu jin (CHN)
王 露 (吉林)
Wang Lu (CHN)
濮松宇 (辽宁)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
张 昊 (辽宁)
Zhang Hao (CHN)
华 宇 (辽宁)
Hua Yu (CHN)
高太东 (辽宁)
Gao Taidong (CHN)
倪晓龙 (吉林)
Ni Xiaolong (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
杨 贺 (辽宁)
Yang He (CHN)
陈 光 (辽宁)
Chen Guang (CHN)
梁 峰 (辽宁)
Liang Feng (CHN)
刘惠钢 (黑龙江)
Liu Huigang (CHN)
空 位
BYE
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
仇洪光 (辽宁)
Qiu Hongguang (CHN)
空 位
BYE
赵 正 (辽宁)
Zhao Zheng (CHN)
张海林 (辽宁)
Zhang Hailin (CHN)
赵 闯 (辽宁)
Zhao Chuang (CHN)
徐国廷 (辽宁)
Xu Guoting (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
杨 帆 (海城)
Yan Fan (CHN)
韩连成 (辽宁)
Han Liancheng (CHN)
黄 维 (辽宁)
Huang Wei (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
刘恩郗 (辽宁)
Liu Enxi (CHN)
范铁英 (辽宁)
Fan Tieying (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
空 位
BYE
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
张振龙 (辽宁)
Zhang Zhenlong (CHN)
空 位
BYE
刘书川 (辽宁)
Liu Shuchuan (CHN)
王志远 (辽宁)
Wang Zhiyuan (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
周祥伦 (辽宁)
Zhou Xianglun (CHN)
杜 冰 (辽宁)
Du Bing (CHN)
刘 冲 (辽宁)
Liu Chong (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
赫 鹏 (辽宁)
He Peng (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
Shen Si (CHN)
梅雪峰 (辽宁)
Mei Xuefeng (CHN)
富增普 (辽宁)
Fu Zhengpu (CHN)
刘鹏(1) (营口)
Liu Peng (CHN)
空 位
BYE
张 吉 (辽宁)
Zhang Ji (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
吴 京 (北京)
Wu Jing (CHN)
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
张泽庆 (辽宁)
Zhang Zeqing (CHN)
聂枫骏 (辽宁)
Nie Fengjun (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
王 强 (辽宁)
Wang Qiang (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
刘鹏(2) (本溪)
Liu Peng (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
朱德胜 (辽宁)
Zhu Desheng (CHN)
刘诗苑 (辽宁)
Liu Shiyuan (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
沙拉木 (辽宁)
Sha Lamu (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
蔡鸿玮 (辽宁)
Cai Hongwei (CHN)
王鲲鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Kunpeng (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
刘 畅 (辽宁)
Liu Chang (CHN)
付星淳 (辽宁)
Fu Xingchun (CHN)
金 鑫 (辽宁)
Jin Xin (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
刘颖博 (黑龙江)
Liu Yingbo (CHN)
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
陈 墨 (湖北)
Chen Mo (CHN)
武 伟 (吉林)
Wu Wei (CHN)
冯 勇 (辽宁)
Feng Yong (CHN)
孙嘉纬 (辽宁)
Sun Jiawei (CHN)
毕云溥 (辽宁)
Bi Yunpu (CHN)
宋雪鹏 (辽宁)
Song Xuepeng (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
陈垠霏 (吉林)
Chen Yinfei (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
谢家洲 (辽宁)
Xie Jiazhou (CHN)
刘松奇 (吉林)
Liu Songqi (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
于 金 (辽宁)
Yu jin (CHN)
濮松宇 (辽宁)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
高太东 (辽宁)
Gao Taidong (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
陈 光 (辽宁)
Chen Guang (CHN)
梁 峰 (辽宁)
Liang Feng (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
仇洪光 (辽宁)
Qiu Hongguang (CHN)
张海林 (辽宁)
Zhang Hailin (CHN)
徐国廷 (辽宁)
Xu Guoting (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
黄 维 (辽宁)
Huang Wei (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
张振龙 (辽宁)
Zhang Zhenlong (CHN)
王志远 (辽宁)
Wang Zhiyuan (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
刘 冲 (辽宁)
Liu Chong (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
Shen Si (CHN)
富增普 (辽宁)
Fu Zhengpu (CHN)
张 吉 (辽宁)
Zhang Ji (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 1
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
张泽庆 (辽宁)
Zhang Zeqing (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 2
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 3
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 4
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 5
王鲲鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Kunpeng (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 6
付星淳 (辽宁)
Fu Xingchun (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 7
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
武 伟 (吉林)
Wu Wei (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 8
孙嘉纬 (辽宁)
Sun Jiawei (CHN)
毕云溥 (辽宁)
Bi Yunpu (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 9
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 10
谢家洲 (辽宁)
Xie Jiazhou (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 11
濮松宇 (辽宁)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 12
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
仇洪光 (辽宁)
Qiu Hongguang (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 13
徐国廷 (辽宁)
Xu Guoting (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 14
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
王志远 (辽宁)
Wang Zhiyuan (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 15
刘 冲 (辽宁)
Liu Chong (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
5th 16:00 Table 16
张 吉 (辽宁)
Zhang Ji (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
孙嘉纬 (辽宁)
Sun Jiawei (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
仇洪光 (辽宁)
Qiu Hongguang (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
刘 冲 (辽宁)
Liu Chong (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)