1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
肉孜买买提 (中国)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
柯秉汉 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Han (TPE)
王 成 (中国)
Wang Cheng (CHN)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
林智凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
郑长青 (中国)
Zheng Changqing (CHN)
彭民杰 (中国)
Peng Minjie (CHN)
林晖仁 (中国台北)
Lin Hui Jen (TPE)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Tinglung (HKG)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
董 艺 (中国)
Dong Yi (CHN)
袁青松 (中国)
Yuan Qingsong (CHN)
蒋 灵 (中国)
Jiang Ling (CHN)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chenchao (CHN)
武怡文 (中国)
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
桑 建 (中国)
Sang Jian (CHN)
叶 超 (中国)
Ye Chao (CHN)
陈 俊 (中国)
Chen Jun (CHN)
沈炘炀 (中国)
Shen Xinyang (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
赵世璠 (中国台北)
Chao Shifan (TPE)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
蒋翼飞 (中国)
Jiang Yifei (CHN)
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
空 位
BYE  
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
方鉴麟 (中国香港)
Fong Kamlun (HKG)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
杜贤杰 (中国)
Du Xianjie (CHN)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
马毅荣 (中国)
Ma Yirong (CHN)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
王李金 (中国)
Wang Lijin (CHN)
陈亚君 (中国)
Chen Yajun (CHN)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
杨 刚 (中国)
Yang Gang (CHN)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
李濬浩 (韩国)
Lee Jun Ho (KOR)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
施文海 (中国)
Shi Wenhai (CHN)
陈清河 (中国)
Chen Qinghe (CHN)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
唐学明 (中国)
Tang Xueming (CHN)
范本国 (中国)
Fan Benguo (CHN)
许睿安 (中国台北)
Xu Ruigan (TPE)
罗 铮 (中国)
Luo Zheng (CHN)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
郭 帅 (中国)
Guo Shuai (CHN)
李子森 (中国)
Li Zisen (CHN)
陈 涛 (中国)
Chen Tao (CHN)
空 位
BYE  
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
肉孜买买提 (中国)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
柯秉汉 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Han (TPE)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
彭民杰 (中国)
Peng Minjie (CHN)
林晖仁 (中国台北)
Lin Hui Jen (TPE)
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
董 艺 (中国)
Dong Yi (CHN)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (TPE)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chenchao (CHN)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
陈 俊 (中国)
Chen Jun (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
蒋翼飞 (中国)
Jiang Yifei (CHN)
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
陈清河 (中国)
Chen Qinghe (CHN)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
许睿安 (中国台北)
Xu Ruigan (TPE)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
陈 涛 (中国)
Chen Tao (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
柯秉汉 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Han (TPE)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
彭民杰 (中国)
Peng Minjie (CHN)
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
董 艺 (中国)
Dong Yi (CHN)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
1/4决赛
Knockout 1/4
柯秉汉 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Han (TPE)
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
董 艺 (中国)
Dong Yi (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
董 艺 (中国)
Dong Yi (CHN)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)