1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
赵 辉 (辽宁)
Zhao Hui (CHN)
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
张梓洛 (辽宁)
Zhang Ziluo (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
徐 泽 (辽宁)
Xu Ze (CHN)
赵若同 (吉林)
Zhao Ruotong (CHN)
赵若同 (吉林)
Zhao Ruotong (CHN)
温 馨 (辽宁)
Wen Xin (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
任雨馨 (陕西)
Ren Yuxin (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
吴 洋 (辽宁)
Wu Yang (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
冀鸿月 (内蒙古)
Ji Hongyue (CHN)
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
曹洋洋 (吉林)
Cao Yangyang (CHN)
王 娜 (辽宁)
Wang Na (CHN)
白添淇 (辽宁)
Bai Tianqi (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
郑诗羽 (辽宁)
Zheng Shiyu (CHN)
王晓彤 (上海)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
谷金波 (黑龙江)
Gu Jinbo (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
张子怡 (四川)
Zhang Ziyi (CHN)
陈 贺 (吉林)
Chen He (CHN)
杨 倩 (辽宁)
Yang Qian (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
季清冉 (山东)
Ji Qingran (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
赵若同 (吉林)
Zhao Ruotong (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
王 双 (黑龙江)
Wang Shuang (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
马玉敏 (辽宁)
Ma Yumin (CHN)
吴玉伦 (辽宁)
Wu Yulun (CHN)
付一冉 (山西)
Fu Yiran (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
曹洋洋 (吉林)
Cao Yangyang (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
王晓彤 (上海)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
张子怡 (四川)
Zhang Ziyi (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
王 双 (黑龙江)
Wang Shuang (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
付一冉 (山西)
Fu Yiran (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
正赛32强
Race winners 32
曹洋洋 (吉林)
Cao Yangyang (CHN)
王晓彤 (上海)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
张子怡 (四川)
Zhang Ziyi (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)