1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
施文海 (中国)
Shi Wenhai (CHN)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
范本国 (中国)
Fan Benguo (CHN)
许睿安 (中国台北)
Xu Ruigan (TPE)
陈 俊 (中国)
Chen Jun (CHN)
杜贤杰 (中国)
Du Xianjie (CHN)
陈清河 (中国)
Chen Qinghe (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
森 学 (日本)
Mori Manabu (JPN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
郭 帅 (中国)
Guo Shuai (CHN)
彭民杰 (中国)
Peng Minjie (CHN)
恩科博尔德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MNG)
权浩俊 (韩国)
Kwon Ho Jun (KOR)
李子森 (中国)
Li Zisen (CHN)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
董 艺 (中国)
Dong Yi (CHN)
沈炘炀 (中国)
Shen Xinyang (CHN)
林晖仁 (中国台北)
Lin Hui Jen (TPE)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
袁青松 (中国)
Yuan Qingsong (CHN)
桑 建 (中国)
Sang Jian (CHN)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Tinglung (HKG)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
肉孜买买提 (中国)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
林智凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
高占魁 (中国)
Gao Zhankui (CHN)
王 成 (中国)
Wang Cheng (CHN)
唐学明 (中国)
Tang Xueming (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chenchao (CHN)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
周 龙 (中国)
Zhou Long (CHN)
郑长青 (中国)
Zheng Changqing (CHN)
陈亚君 (中国)
Chen Yajun (CHN)
陈 涛 (中国)
Chen Tao (CHN)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
蒋 灵 (中国)
Jiang Ling (CHN)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)
何国荣 (中国台北)
Ho Kuo-Jung (TPE)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
方鉴麟 (中国香港)
Fong Kamlun (HKG)
杨 刚 (中国)
Yang Gang (CHN)
李濬浩 (韩国)
Lee Jun Ho (KOR)
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
叶 超 (中国)
Ye Chao (CHN)
蒋翼飞 (中国)
Jiang Yifei (CHN)
马毅荣 (中国)
Ma Yirong (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
武怡文 (中国)
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
赵世璠 (中国台北)
Chao Shifan (TPE)
柯秉汉 (中国台北)
Ko Ping Han (TPE)
王李金 (中国)
Wang Lijin (CHN)
罗 铮 (中国)
Luo Zheng (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
周 宇 (中国)
Zhou Yu (CHN)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
许睿安 (中国台北)
Xu Ruigan (TPE)
杜贤杰 (中国)
Du Xianjie (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
仇予轩 (中国)
Chou Yuxuan (CHN)
彭民杰 (中国)
Peng Minjie (CHN)
权浩俊 (韩国)
Kwon Ho Jun (KOR)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
沈炘炀 (中国)
Shen Xinyang (CHN)
潘 晨 (中国)
Pan Chen (CHN)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
桑 建 (中国)
Sang Jian (CHN)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
林智凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
高占魁 (中国)
Gao Zhankui (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chenchao (CHN)
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
陈亚君 (中国)
Chen Yajun (CHN)
安东尼 (菲律宾)
Raga Anthony (PHL)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Zhaodong (CHN)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
李濬浩 (韩国)
Lee Jun Ho (KOR)
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
马毅荣 (中国)
Ma Yirong (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
赵世璠 (中国台北)
Chao Shifan (TPE)
王李金 (中国)
Wang Lijin (CHN)
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Ching Ting (TPE)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
杜贤杰 (中国)
Du Xianjie (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
权浩俊 (韩国)
Kwon Ho Jun (KOR)
比差·文銮 (泰国)
P Boonmoung (THA)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
顾 鹤 (中国)
Gu He (CHN)
高占魁 (中国)
Gao Zhankui (CHN)
蔡一凡 (中国)
Cai Yifan
阿西斯 (菲律宾)
Tadique Assis (PHL)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
黃世民 (中国台北)
Huang Shih min (TPE)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
王李金 (中国)
Wang Lijin (CHN)
1/4决赛
Knockout 1/4
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kunfang (TPE)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
权浩俊 (韩国)
Kwon Ho Jun (KOR)
米 乐 (中国)
MI Le (CHN)
高占魁 (中国)
Gao Zhankui (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
阿恩尔 (菲律宾)
Bautista Arnel (PHL)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Chao Ronghua (TPE)
权浩俊 (韩国)
Kwon Ho Jun (KOR)
高占魁 (中国)
Gao Zhankui (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)