1/128 决赛
Knockout 1/128
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
1/128 决赛
Knockout 1/128
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
白云来 (辽宁)
Bai Yunlai (CHN)
王恩松 (辽宁)
Wang Ensong (CHN)
白云来 (辽宁)
Bai Yunlai (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
王晓东 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaodong (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
董 波 (辽宁)
Dong Bo (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
刘天舒 (吉林)
Liu Tianshu (CHN)
夏立元 (辽宁)
Xia Liyuan (CHN)
刘天舒 (吉林)
Liu Tianshu (CHN)
郑 亿 (辽宁)
Zheng Yi (CHN)
孟威立 (辽宁)
Meng Weili (CHN)
郑 亿 (辽宁)
Zheng Yi (CHN)
李 宁 (吉林)
Li Ning (CHN)
陈 超 (辽宁)
Chen Chao (CHN)
陈 超 (辽宁)
Chen Chao (CHN)
尹玉森 (辽宁)
Yin Yusen (CHN)
段在首 (内蒙古)
Duan Zaishou (CHN)
尹玉森 (辽宁)
Yin Yusen (CHN)
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
于海涛 (山东)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
白云来 (辽宁)
Bai Yunlai (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
Feng Li (CHN)
郭家龙 (辽宁)
Guo Jialong (CHN)
孟凡超 (辽宁)
Meng Fanchao (CHN)
冷 建 (辽宁)
Ling Jian (CHN)
冯 勇 (辽宁)
Feng Yong (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
徐 然 (北京)
Xu Ran (CHN)
蔡鸿玮 (辽宁)
Cai Hongwei (CHN)
张彤晓 (辽宁)
Zhang Tongxiao (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
Shen Si (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
刘诗苑 (辽宁)
Liu Shiyuan (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
于海鹏 (辽宁)
Yu Haipeng (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
何 磊 (辽宁)
He Lei (CHN)
戴祥鼎 (辽宁)
Dai Xiangding (CHN)
秦 超 (辽宁)
Qin Chao (CHN)
张 博 (辽宁)
Zhang Bo (CHN)
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
李 义 (辽宁)
Li Yi (CHN)
孔维立 (山西)
Kong Weili (CHN)
韩维维 (辽宁)
Han Weiwei (CHN)
张 雷 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
特日格勒 (内蒙古)
Terigele (CHN)
郭茂科 (辽宁)
Guo Maoke (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
郑 亿 (辽宁)
Zheng Yi (CHN)
黄玥鑫 (辽宁)
Huang Yuexin (CHN)
刘 旺 (辽宁)
Liu Wang (CHN)
刘林峰 (辽宁)
Liu Linfeng (CHN)
陈国忠 (福建)
Chen Guozhong (CHN)
陈 磊 (辽宁)
Chen Lei (CHN)
李茂峰 (辽宁)
Li Maofeng (CHN)
乔永明 (辽宁)
Qiao Yongming (CHN)
张鹏(鞍山) (辽宁)
Zhang Peng (CHN)
苏 冶 (辽宁)
Su Ye (CHN)
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
计雨石 (辽宁)
Ji Yushi (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
林伟光 (吉林)
Lin Weiguang (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
刘佳利 (辽宁)
Liu Jiali (CHN)
陈 健 (江苏)
Chen Jian (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhao Qiming (CHN)
吴 双 (辽宁)
Wu Shuang (CHN)
蔡一凡 (江苏)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
曾 浩 (辽宁)
Zeng Hao (CHN)
傅金营 (辽宁)
Fu Jinying (CHN)
梁 旭 (辽宁)
Liang Xu (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
郑文科 (辽宁)
Zheng Wenke (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
杨帆(海城) (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
刘天舒 (吉林)
Liu Tianshu (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
赵正卿 (辽宁)
Zhao Zhengqing (CHN)
魏振博 (辽宁)
Wei Zhenbo (CHN)
宋彦良 (黑龙江)
Song Yanliang (CHN)
王延鑫 (辽宁)
Wang Yanxin (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
张鹏(盘锦) (辽宁)
Zhang Peng (CHN)
张 旭 (辽宁)
Zhang Xu (CHN)
武怡文 (江苏)
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
李桐林 (辽宁)
Li Tonglin (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
赵 静 (辽宁)
Zhao Jing (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
屈志翀 (辽宁)
Qu Zhichong (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
李科宇 (辽宁)
Li Keyu (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
钟 海 (辽宁)
Zhong Hai (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
梁 锋 (辽宁)
Liang Feng (CHN)
孙 毅 (辽宁)
Sun Yi (CHN)
谢竞辉 (辽宁)
Xie Jinghui (CHN)
李忠新 (辽宁)
Li Zhongxin (CHN)
刘 鹏 (辽宁)
Liu Peng (CHN)
于丰凡 (辽宁)
Yu Fengfan (CHN)
陈 超 (辽宁)
Chen Chao (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi (CHN)
尹玉森 (辽宁)
Yin Yusen (CHN)
宋志强 (辽宁)
Song Zhiqiang (CHN)
金 鑫 (辽宁)
Jin Xin (CHN)
胡宝金 (辽宁)
Hu Baojin (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
李 峥 (北京)
Li Zheng (CHN)
石 帅 (辽宁)
Shi Shuai (CHN)
徐国廷 (辽宁)
Xu Guoting (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
于恩泽 (辽宁)
Yu Enze (CHN)
陈 浩 (辽宁)
Chen Hao (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
Zhou Lei (CHN)
杜 爽 (辽宁)
Du Shuang (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
张维维 (辽宁)
Zhang Weiwei (CHN)
翟羽平 (黑龙江)
Zhai Yuping (CHN)
李鹏志 (黑龙江)
Li Pengzhi (CHN)
刘书川 (辽宁)
Liu Shuchuan (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
卢 志 (辽宁)
Lu Zhi (CHN)
王 城 (辽宁)
Wang Cheng (CHN)
刘小冬 (辽宁)
Liu Xiaodong (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
于 金 (辽宁)
Yu Jin (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
杨洪鹏 (辽宁)
Yang Hongpeng (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
于海涛 (山东)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
郭家龙 (辽宁)
Guo Jialong (CHN)
冷 建 (辽宁)
Ling Jian (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
张彤晓 (辽宁)
Zhang Tongxiao (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
戴祥鼎 (辽宁)
Dai Xiangding (CHN)
秦 超 (辽宁)
Qin Chao (CHN)
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
孔维立 (山西)
Kong Weili (CHN)
韩维维 (辽宁)
Han Weiwei (CHN)
郭茂科 (辽宁)
Guo Maoke (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
刘 旺 (辽宁)
Liu Wang (CHN)
刘林峰 (辽宁)
Liu Linfeng (CHN)
陈 磊 (辽宁)
Chen Lei (CHN)
乔永明 (辽宁)
Qiao Yongming (CHN)
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
林伟光 (吉林)
Lin Weiguang (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhao Qiming (CHN)
吴 双 (辽宁)
Wu Shuang (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
梁 旭 (辽宁)
Liang Xu (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
魏振博 (辽宁)
Wei Zhenbo (CHN)
王延鑫 (辽宁)
Wang Yanxin (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
张 旭 (辽宁)
Zhang Xu (CHN)
李桐林 (辽宁)
Li Tonglin (CHN)
赵 静 (辽宁)
Zhao Jing (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
李科宇 (辽宁)
Li Keyu (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
孙 毅 (辽宁)
Sun Yi (CHN)
李忠新 (辽宁)
Li Zhongxin (CHN)
刘 鹏 (辽宁)
Liu Peng (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
尹玉森 (辽宁)
Yin Yusen (CHN)
宋志强 (辽宁)
Song Zhiqiang (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
石 帅 (辽宁)
Shi Shuai (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
于恩泽 (辽宁)
Yu Enze (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
杜 爽 (辽宁)
Du Shuang (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
翟羽平 (黑龙江)
Zhai Yuping (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
卢 志 (辽宁)
Lu Zhi (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
于 金 (辽宁)
Yu Jin (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
于海涛 (山东)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
冷 建 (辽宁)
Ling Jian (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
孔维立 (山西)
Kong Weili (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
刘林峰 (辽宁)
Liu Linfeng (CHN)
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
李桐林 (辽宁)
Li Tonglin (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
孙 毅 (辽宁)
Sun Yi (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
宋志强 (辽宁)
Song Zhiqiang (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
于恩泽 (辽宁)
Yu Enze (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
卢 志 (辽宁)
Lu Zhi (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
于海涛 (山东)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
高 飞 (辽宁)
Gao Fei (CHN)
孔维立 (山西)
Kong Weili (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
魏亮亮 (辽宁)
Wei Liangliang (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
孙 毅 (辽宁)
Sun Yi (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
卢 志 (辽宁)
Lu Zhi (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)