1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
1/4决赛
Knockout 1/4
正赛32强
Race winners 32
维罗尼卡 (德国)
1
Veronika I (GER)
空 位
2
BYE
马宗 (印尼)
3
F Masum (INA)
卡佩耶娃 (俄罗斯)
4
D Karpeeva (RUS)
甘巴特 (蒙古)
5
G-O Ganbat (MGL)
肯梅德克 (蒙古)
6
R Khenmedekh (MGL)
萨达夫 (伊朗)
7
Sadaf M (IRI)
梅洛拉 (英国)
8
S-A Merola (GBR)
卡扎钦卡 (白俄罗斯)
9
L Kazachenka (BLR)
恩克塞格 (蒙古)
10
Enkhtsetseg S (MGL)
戈洛维娜 (俄罗斯)
11
L Golovina (RUS)
雅娜 (白俄罗斯)
12
Yana F (BLR)
波波娃 (俄罗斯)
13
V Popova (RUS)
达维什万 (伊朗)
14
P Darvishvand (IRI)
穆卡塔尔 (印尼)
15
R Mukhtar (INA)
杜达 (白俄罗斯)
16
V Duda (BLR)
达里亚 (白俄罗斯)
17
Daria C (BLR)
李佑昣 (韩国)
18
WJ Lee (KOR)
提科鲁 (印尼)
19
A Ticoalu (INA)
亨特 (爱尔兰)
20
C Hunt (IRL)
西戈 (白俄罗斯)
21
N Sigau (BLR)
利纳 (南非)
22
O Leaner (RSA)
娜穆哈 (白俄罗斯)
23
M Murha (BLR)
舒特 (白俄罗斯)
24
Y Shut (BLR)
娜迪亚 (伊朗)
25
Nadia K (IRI)
纳苏蒂安 (印尼)
26
R Nasution (INA)
切尔尼克 (白俄罗斯)
27
P Chernik (BLR)
达什姆 (蒙古)
28
O-E Dashjamts (MGL)
娜木恩 (蒙古)
29
Namuun D (MGL)
罗斯科 (英国)
30
V Ruscoe (GBR)
艾美昂 (缅甸)
31
AM Aung (MYA)
柳信美 (中华台北)
32
SM Liu (TPE)
林媺玟 (中华台北)
33
MW Lin (TPE)
空 位
34
BYE
宾巴苏伦 (蒙古)
35
Byambasuren S (MGL)
洪夢霞 (中华台北)
36
HH Meng (TPE)
孫釩庭 (中华台北)
37
FT Sun (TPE)
許芳瑜 (中华台北)
38
FY Hsu (TPE)
费利波娃 (白俄罗斯)
39
A Filippova (BLR)
贾雅 (印尼)
40
A Jaya (INA)
埃登巴塔 (蒙古)
41
A Erdenebaatar (MGL)
赫林维奇 (白俄罗斯)
42
K Hrytsevich (BLR)
博德巴塔 (蒙古)
43
B Boldbaatar (MGL)
奥云巴特 (蒙古)
44
N Oyunbat (MGL)
卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
45
D Klaudia (MAS)
汉娜 (白俄罗斯)
46
Hanna A (BLR)
恩基 (蒙古)
47
Enkhee E (MGL)
巴彦穆克 (蒙古)
48
P Bayanmunkh (MGL)
鲁兹科(小) (白俄罗斯)
49
A Rudzko (BLR)
古洛娃 (俄罗斯)
50
V Gurova (RUS)
埃莉娜 (乌克兰)
51
Elina K (UKR)
法塔科娃 (俄罗斯)
52
D Fatykhova (RUS)
叶达斯耶娃 (白俄罗斯)
53
A Yeudaseyeva (BLR)
米哈洛娃 (俄罗斯)
54
Daria M (RUS)
朱利叶斯 (南非)
55
A Julius (RSA)
科兹耶娃 (俄罗斯)
56
S Kozyreva (RUS)
切尔纳亚 (白俄罗斯)
57
E Tchernaya (BLR)
纳吉比 (伊朗)
58
Z Naghibi (IRI)
辛古林迪 (俄罗斯)
59
A Singurindi (RUS)
普里西拉 (南非)
60
M Priscilla (RSA)
蔡佩君 (中华台北)
61
PC Tsai (TPE)
沙希 (伊朗)
62
Z Shahi (IRI)
空 位
63
BYE
尼查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
64
A Nechaeva (RUS)
维罗尼卡 (德国)
Veronika I (GER)
马宗 (印尼)
F Masum (INA)
甘巴特 (蒙古)
G-O Ganbat (MGL)
梅洛拉 (英国)
S-A Merola (GBR)
卡扎钦卡 (白俄罗斯)
L Kazachenka (BLR)
雅娜 (白俄罗斯)
Yana F (BLR)
波波娃 (俄罗斯)
V Popova (RUS)
穆卡塔尔 (印尼)
R Mukhtar (INA)
李佑昣 (韩国)
WJ Lee (KOR)
提科鲁 (印尼)
A Ticoalu (INA)
利纳 (南非)
O Leaner (RSA)
舒特 (白俄罗斯)
Y Shut (BLR)
纳苏蒂安 (印尼)
R Nasution (INA)
切尔尼克 (白俄罗斯)
P Chernik (BLR)
娜木恩 (蒙古)
Namuun D (MGL)
艾美昂 (缅甸)
AM Aung (MYA)
林媺玟 (中华台北)
MW Lin (TPE)
洪夢霞 (中华台北)
HH Meng (TPE)
許芳瑜 (中华台北)
FY Hsu (TPE)
贾雅 (印尼)
A Jaya (INA)
埃登巴塔 (蒙古)
A Erdenebaatar (MGL)
奥云巴特 (蒙古)
N Oyunbat (MGL)
卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
恩基 (蒙古)
Enkhee E (MGL)
古洛娃 (俄罗斯)
V Gurova (RUS)
法塔科娃 (俄罗斯)
D Fatykhova (RUS)
米哈洛娃 (俄罗斯)
Daria M (RUS)
朱利叶斯 (南非)
A Julius (RSA)
切尔纳亚 (白俄罗斯)
E Tchernaya (BLR)
辛古林迪 (俄罗斯)
A Singurindi (RUS)
蔡佩君 (中华台北)
PC Tsai (TPE)
尼查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
马宗 (印尼)
F Masum (INA)
甘巴特 (蒙古)
G-O Ganbat (MGL)
卡扎钦卡 (白俄罗斯)
L Kazachenka (BLR)
穆卡塔尔 (印尼)
R Mukhtar (INA)
提科鲁 (印尼)
A Ticoalu (INA)
利纳 (南非)
O Leaner (RSA)
纳苏蒂安 (印尼)
R Nasution (INA)
艾美昂 (缅甸)
AM Aung (MYA)
洪夢霞 (中华台北)
HH Meng (TPE)
贾雅 (印尼)
A Jaya (INA)
埃登巴塔 (蒙古)
A Erdenebaatar (MGL)
卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
法塔科娃 (俄罗斯)
D Fatykhova (RUS)
米哈洛娃 (俄罗斯)
Daria M (RUS)
辛古林迪 (俄罗斯)
A Singurindi (RUS)
尼查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
甘巴特 (蒙古)
G-O Ganbat (MGL)
穆卡塔尔 (印尼)
R Mukhtar (INA)
提科鲁 (印尼)
A Ticoalu (INA)
艾美昂 (缅甸)
AM Aung (MYA)
洪夢霞 (中华台北)
HH Meng (TPE)
卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
法塔科娃 (俄罗斯)
D Fatykhova (RUS)
尼查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
穆卡塔尔 (印尼)
R Mukhtar (INA)
艾美昂 (缅甸)
AM Aung (MYA)
卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
法塔科娃 (俄罗斯)
D Fatykhova (RUS)