1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
1/4决赛
Knockout 1/4
正赛32强
Race winners 32
高 梦 (安徽)
1
Gao Meng (CHN)
空 位
2
黄 云 (广西)
3
Huang Yun (CHN)
李恩妙儿 (新疆)
4
Li Enmiaoer (CHN)
徐情芳 (浙江)
5
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
谷金波 (黑龙江)
6
Gu Jinbo (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
7
Xu Hong (CHN)
王露琦 (黑龙江)
8
Wang Luqi (CHN)
熊志轩 (河南)
9
Xiong Zhixuan (CHN)
空 位
10
杨 帆 (河北)
11
Yang Fan (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
12
Du Xue (CHN)
孙玉维 (河南)
13
Sun Yuwei (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
14
Liu Di (CHN)
空 位
15
丛 景 (辽宁)
16
Cong Jing (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
17
Wang Sijia (CHN)
空 位
18
韩 芳 (上海)
19
Han Fang (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
20
Bai Ge (CHN)
季清冉 (山东)
21
Ji Qingran (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
22
Jiang Teng (CHN)
潘亮晓 (浙江)
23
Pan Liangxiao (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
24
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
25
Qu Aijia (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
26
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
关胜男 (黑龙江)
27
Guan Shengnan (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
28
Fan Langtong (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
29
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
30
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
空 位
31
王春燕 (安徽)
32
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
33
Li Zhihui (CHN)
空 位
34
曹洋洋 (吉林)
35
Cao Yangyang (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
36
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
尤斌声 (北京)
37
You Binsheng (CHN)
夏菲竹 (湖北)
38
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
39
Jing Jia (CHN)
邵佳瑜 (浙江)
40
Shao Jiayu (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
41
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
空 位
42
严金凤 (江苏)
43
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
马玉敏 (辽宁)
44
Ma Yumin (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
45
Li Mengfan (CHN)
刘 芳 (辽宁)
46
Liu Fang (CHN)
空 位
47
张子怡 (四川)
48
Zhang Ziyi (CHN)
何雨纯 (河南)
49
He Yuchun (CHN)
空 位
50
陈 贺 (吉林)
51
Chen He (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
52
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
王淑贞 (浙江)
53
Wang Shuzhen (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
54
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
空 位
55
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
56
Qi He (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
57
Ma Jiao (CHN)
王思哲 (山西)
58
Wang Sizhe (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
59
Xia Yuying (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
60
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
赵若同 (吉林)
61
Zhao Ruotong (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
62
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
空 位
63
张沐妍 (陕西)
64
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
李恩妙儿 (新疆)
Li Enmiaoer (CHN)
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
熊志轩 (河南)
Xiong Zhixuan (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
Du Xue (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
丛 景 (辽宁)
Cong Jing (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
潘亮晓 (浙江)
Pan Liangxiao (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
邵佳瑜 (浙江)
Shao Jiayu (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
马玉敏 (辽宁)
Ma Yumin (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
张子怡 (四川)
Zhang Ziyi (CHN)
何雨纯 (河南)
He Yuchun (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
王思哲 (山西)
Wang Sizhe (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yuying (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
Du Xue (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yuying (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
47
48
49
50
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)