1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
正赛64强
Race winners 64
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
1
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
空 位
2
BYE
陈 健 (江苏)
3
Chen Jian (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
4
Li Tiegang (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
5
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
刘文西 (贵州)
6
Liu Wenxi (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
7
Dai Erdan (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
8
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
贾浩晨 (山西)
9
Jia Haochen (CHN)
空 位
10
BYE
祁国孝 (青海)
11
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
12
Ma Haitao (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
13
Zhao Yanhao (CHN)
沈申义 (浙江)
14
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
空 位
15
BYE
赵啟明 (辽宁)
16
Zhang Qiming (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
17
Zhou Lei (CHN)
空 位
18
BYE
戎 易 (河南)
19
Rong Yi (CHN)
李雪飞 (山西)
20
Li Xuefei (CHN)
金 俊 (吉林)
21
Jin Jun (CHN)
王 岩 (黑龙江)
22
Wang Yan (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
23
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
24
Shen Si (CHN)
代 勇 (黑龙江)
25
Dai Yong (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
26
Guan Peng (CHN)
苏尼日 (内蒙古)
27
Su Niri (CHN)
刘 超 (乌兰察布)
28
Liu Chao (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
29
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
刘鑫(吉) (吉林)
30
Liu Xin (CHN)
空 位
31
BYE
张道伟 (辽宁)
32
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
33
Xu Haobo (CHN)
空 位
34
BYE
李英东 (宁夏)
35
Li Yingdong (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
36
Yu Hailong (CHN)
刘 毅 (天津)
37
Liu Yi (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
38
Chao Lumen (CHN)
刘鑫(鲁) (山东)
39
Liu Xin (CHN)
蒋 政 (北京)
40
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
41
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
王旭乔 (北京)
42
Wang Xuqiao (CHN)
马红军 (青海)
43
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
耿铭齐 (北京)
44
Geng Mingqi (CHN)
季 杰 (上海)
45
Ji Jie (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安徽)
46
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
空 位
47
BYE
汪 洋 (北京)
48
Wang Yang (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
49
Wang Qing (CHN)
空 位
50
BYE
陈志艺 (福建)
51
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
丁 伟 (江苏)
52
Ding Wei (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
53
Pu Songyu (CHN)
赵 伟 (山西)
54
Zhao Wei (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
55
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
56
Su Ling (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
57
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
李伟松 (广西)
58
Li Weisong (CHN)
王泽鹏 (湖北)
59
Wang Zepeng (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
60
Lei Weimin (CHN)
武怡文 (江苏)
61
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
62
Mi Le (CHN)
空 位
63
BYE
陈 强 (辽宁)
64
Chen Qiang (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
65
Hao Tian (CHN)
空 位
66
BYE
阿不拉江 (新疆)
67
Abulajiang (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
68
Jing Yao (CHN)
李 峥 (北京)
69
Li Zheng (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
70
LI Bo (CHN)
奚文龙 (山东)
71
XI Wenlong (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
72
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
73
Yang Biao (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
74
Wang Peng (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
75
Shi Xin (CHN)
高新春 (山东)
76
Gao Xinchun (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河北)
77
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
78
Qin Liwen (CHN)
空 位
79
BYE
刘 颖 (山东)
80
Liu Ying (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
81
Fang Guoming (CHN)
空 位
82
BYE
徐 然 (北京)
83
Xu Ran (CHN)
孙 毅 (辽宁)
84
Sun Yi (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
85
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
86
Li Yinan (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
87
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
许 源 (重庆)
88
Xu Yuan (CHN)
张泰艺 (山西)
89
Zhang Taiyi (CHN)
刘 松 (天津)
90
Liu Song (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
91
Yu Ting (CHN)
黄 皓 (浙江)
92
Huang Hao (CHN)
陈永永 (内蒙古)
93
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
94
Feng Li (CHN)
空 位
95
BYE
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
96
Chen Huqing (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
97
Liu Yang (CHN)
空 位
98
BYE
李子森 (江苏)
99
Li Zisen (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
100
Zhu Long (CHN)
张 博 (辽宁)
101
Zhang Bo (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
102
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
103
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
104
Li Junheng (CHN)
田金栋 (河北)
105
Tian Jindong (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
106
Yang Ru (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
107
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
108
Ling Shiyu (CHN)
刘永红 (贵州)
109
Liu Yonghong (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
110
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
空 位
111
BYE
黄兆坚 (浙江)
112
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
113
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
空 位
114
BYE
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
115
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
索建心 (河北)
116
SUO Jianxin (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
117
Zhang Lei (CHN)
王琛瑜 (辽宁)
118
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
119
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
黎海松 (贵州)
120
Li Haisong (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
121
Tian Feng (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
122
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
123
Liu Jian (CHN)
冯 志 (北京)
124
Bei Jing (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
125
Wu Dou (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
126
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
空 位
127
BYE
王 楠 (黑龙江)
128
Wang Nan (CHN)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
刘文西 (贵州)
Liu Wenxi (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
贾浩晨 (山西)
Jia Haochen (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
沈申义 (浙江)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhang Qiming (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
Zhou Lei (CHN)
李雪飞 (山西)
Li Xuefei (CHN)
金 俊 (吉林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
苏尼日 (内蒙古)
Su Niri (CHN)
刘鑫(吉) (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Hailong (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
刘鑫(鲁) (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
耿铭齐 (北京)
Geng Mingqi (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
汪 洋 (北京)
Wang Yang (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
陈志艺 (福建)
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
赵 伟 (山西)
Zhao Wei (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
Mi Le (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
阿不拉江 (新疆)
Abulajiang (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
LI Bo (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
徐 然 (北京)
Xu Ran (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
刘 松 (天津)
Liu Song (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
陈永永 (内蒙古)
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
张 博 (辽宁)
Zhang Bo (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
黎海松 (贵州)
Li Haisong (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
贾浩晨 (山西)
Jia Haochen (CHN)
沈申义 (浙江)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
李雪飞 (山西)
Li Xuefei (CHN)
金 俊 (吉林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
苏尼日 (内蒙古)
Su Niri (CHN)
刘鑫(吉) (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
刘鑫(鲁) (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
耿铭齐 (北京)
Geng Mingqi (CHN)
汪 洋 (北京)
Wang Yang (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
Wang Qing (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
Mi Le (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
LI Bo (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
沈申义 (浙江)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
金 俊 (吉林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
刘鑫(吉) (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
耿铭齐 (北京)
Geng Mingqi (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
LI Bo (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
金 俊 (吉林)
Jin Jun (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)