1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Maung Maung (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
李赫文 (辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
1/4 决赛
Knockout 1/4
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
单败1/2
Semifinal
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
冠亚军决赛
Final
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
获胜球员
Winner
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)