败区晋级
Losers Bracket
双败败部第三轮
Losers Bracket 3rd round
双败败部第二轮
Losers Bracket 2nd round
双败第一轮
Elimination
双败胜部第二轮
Winners Bracket 2nd round
胜区晋级
Winners Bracket
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
唐春晓 (湖南)
Tang Chunxiao (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing Jia (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
杨 帆 (河北)
Yang Fan (CHN)
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
唐春晓 (湖南)
Tang Chunxiao (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing Jia (CHN)
潘蓝天 (江苏)
Pan Lantian (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
Ma jiao (CHN)
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
叶卡捷琳娜 (BLR)
E Litvinova (BLR)
雅 娜 (BLR)
Yana Shut (BLR)
潘蓝天 (江苏)
Pan Lantian (CHN)
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
何 苗 (河南)
He Miao (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
陈思明 (上海)
Chen Siming (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
Ma jiao (CHN)
唐春晓 (湖南)
Tang Chunxiao (CHN)
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
韩 雨 (北京)
Han Yu (CHN)
杨 帆 (河北)
Yang Fan (CHN)
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
丛 景 (辽宁)
Cong Jing (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
叶卡捷琳娜 (BLR)
E Litvinova (BLR)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing Jia (CHN)
雅 娜 (BLR)
Yana Shut (BLR)
潘蓝天 (江苏)
Pan Lantian (CHN)
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
何 苗 (河南)
He Miao (CHN)
付小芳 (上海)
Fu Xiaofang (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
刘莎莎 (河南)
Liu Shasha (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
陈思明 (上海)
Chen Siming (CHN)
唐春晓 (湖南)
Tang Chunxiao (CHN)
韩 雨 (北京)
Han Yu (CHN)
杨 帆 (河北)
Yang Fan (CHN)
丛 景 (辽宁)
Cong Jing (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing Jia (CHN)
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
付小芳 (上海)
Fu Xiaofang (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
刘莎莎 (河南)
Liu Shasha (CHN)
陈思明 (上海)
Chen Siming (CHN)
韩 雨 (北京)
Han Yu (CHN)
丛 景 (辽宁)
Cong Jing (CHN)
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
付小芳 (上海)
Fu Xiaofang (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
刘莎莎 (河南)
Liu Shasha (CHN)