败区晋级
Losers Bracket
双败败部第三轮
Losers Bracket 3rd round
双败败部第二轮
Losers Bracket 2nd round
双败第一轮
Elimination
双败胜部第二轮
Winners Bracket 2nd round
胜区晋级
Winners Bracket
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Maung Maung (MMR)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
李赫文 (辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
吴珈庆 (广东)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
党金虎 (山东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
赵汝亮 (黑龙江)
Zhao Ruliang (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Chai Yong (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
刘 超 (内蒙古)
Liu Chao (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Maung Maung (MMR)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
李赫文 (辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
吴珈庆 (广东)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
王 灿 (安徽)
Wang Can (CHN)
党金虎 (山东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
赵汝亮 (黑龙江)
Zhao Ruliang (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Chai Yong (CHN)
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
张树春 (黑龙江)
Zhang Shuchun (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
王晓倩 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
宋子奇 (北京)
Song Ziqi (CHN)
柴 勇 (北京)
Chai Yong (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
付 铮 (北京)
Fu Zheng (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
韩皓翔 (北京)
Han Haoxiang (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
杨宇昊 (内蒙古)
Yang Yuhao (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
李天恩 (江苏)
Li Tianen (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
蔡剑忠 (北京)
Cai Jianzhong (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
吴珈庆 (广东)
Wu Jiaqing (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
王 灿 (安徽)
Wang Can (CHN)
党金虎 (山东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
赵汝亮 (黑龙江)
Zhao Ruliang (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Chai Yong (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
张树春 (黑龙江)
Zhang Shuchun (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
王晓倩 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
宋子奇 (北京)
Song Ziqi (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
柴 勇 (北京)
Chai Yong (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
付 铮 (北京)
Fu Zheng (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Maung Maung (MMR)
韩皓翔 (北京)
Han Haoxiang (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
刘 超 (内蒙古)
Liu Chao (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
杨宇昊 (内蒙古)
Yang Yuhao (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
李天恩 (江苏)
Li Tianen (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
李赫文 (辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
蔡剑忠 (北京)
Cai Jianzhong (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
楚秉杰 (上海)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Maung Maung (MMR)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
刘 超 (内蒙古)
Liu Chao (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
李赫文 (辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)