1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/64
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
万方圆 (山东)
Wan Fangyuan (CHN)
郑晓春 (福建)
Zheng Xiaochun (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
李永熙 (河北)
Li Yongxi (CHN)
代 玉 (河南)
Dai Yu (CHN)
李 雪 (北京)
Li Xue (CHN)
空 位  Bye
陈 贺 (吉林)
Chen He (CHN)
冀鸿月 (内蒙古)
Ji Hongyue (CHN)
徐 源 (吉林)
Xu Yuan (CHN)
白 玉 (黑龙江)
Bai Yu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
刘夏芝 (江苏)
Liu Xiazhi (CHN)
白云瑞 (河北)
Bai Yunrui (CHN)
空 位  Bye
任雨馨 (陕西)
Ren Yuxin (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
苗靖雯 (天津)
Miao Jingwen (CHN)
杜 慧 (黑龙江)
Du Hui (CHN)
马苏也 (宁夏)
Ma Su ye (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
林小丽 (福建)
Lin Xiaoli (CHN)
王奕丹 (辽宁)
Wang Yidan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
施亚淇 (福建)
Shi Yaqi (CHN)
空 位  Bye
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yu Ying (CHN)
潘亮晓 (浙江)
Pan liang Xiao (CHN)
马宇昕 (陕西)
Ma Yuxin (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
王淑贞 (浙江)
Wang Shuzhen (CHN)
关媛元 (内蒙古)
Guan Yuanyuan (CHN)
宫佰玲 (黑龙江)
Gong Bailing (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
空 位  Bye
韩飞雪 (山东)
Han Feixue (CHN)
郑诗羽 (辽宁)
Zheng Shiyu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
李田田 (陕西)
Li Tiantian (CHN)
刘泽群 (黑龙江)
Liu Zequn (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
空 位  Bye
季清冉 (山东)
Ji Qingran (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
冈察洛娃 (哈萨克)
Goncharova Syuzanna (KAZ)
王 微 (吉林)
Wang Wei (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
龙 菲 (湖北)
Long Fei (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
Du Xue (CHN)
空 位  Bye
相丽丽 (山东)
Xiang Lili (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/32
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
郑晓春 (福建)
Zheng Xiaochun (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
代 玉 (河南)
Dai Yu (CHN)
李 雪 (北京)
Li Xue (CHN)
陈 贺 (吉林)
Chen He (CHN)
徐 源 (吉林)
Xu Yuan (CHN)
刘夏芝 (江苏)
Liu Xiazhi (CHN)
白云瑞 (河北)
Bai Yunrui (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
杜 慧 (黑龙江)
Du Hui (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
林小丽 (福建)
Lin Xiaoli (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
施亚淇 (福建)
Shi Yaqi (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yu Ying (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
王淑贞 (浙江)
Wang Shuzhen (CHN)
宫佰玲 (黑龙江)
Gong Bailing (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
韩飞雪 (山东)
Han Feixue (CHN)
郑诗羽 (辽宁)
Zheng Shiyu (CHN)
李田田 (陕西)
Li Tiantian (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
季清冉 (山东)
Ji Qingran (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
龙 菲 (湖北)
Long Fei (CHN)
相丽丽 (山东)
Xiang Lili (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/16
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
代 玉 (河南)
Dai Yu (CHN)
李 雪 (北京)
Li Xue (CHN)
刘夏芝 (江苏)
Liu Xiazhi (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
宫佰玲 (黑龙江)
Gong Bailing (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
郑诗羽 (辽宁)
Zheng Shiyu (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
龙 菲 (湖北)
Long Fei (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
刘夏芝 (江苏)
Liu Xiazhi (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
宫佰玲 (黑龙江)
Gong Bailing (CHN)
郑诗羽 (辽宁)
Zheng Shiyu (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
5
3
5
1
5
3
1
5
1/4 决赛
Knockout 1/8
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
3
5
5
4
正赛32强
Race winners
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)