1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
李钰骅 (湖北)
Li Yuhua (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
王圣业 (湖北)
Wang Shengye (CHN)
王 侨 (湖北)
Wang Qiao (CHN)
万 睿 (湖北)
Wan Rui (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
王远帆 (山东)
Wang Yuanfan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
马 清 (湖北)
Ma Qing (CHN)
贺 成 (湖北)
He Cheng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
王 翻 (陕西)
Wang Fan (CHN)
鲜于景华 (湖北)
Xianyu Jinghua (CHN)
邓文先 (广东)
Deng Wenxian (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
肖智中 (湖北)
Xiao Zhizhong (CHN)
邹德润 (天津)
Zou Dengrun (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
宁旭飞 (陕西)
Ning Xufei (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
杨 青 (湖北)
Yang Qing (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
史金伟 (黑龙江)
Shi Jinwei (CHN)
白 龙 (河北)
Bai Long (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
赵宝新 (天津)
Zhao Baoxin (CHN)
董小华 (重庆)
Dong Xiaohua (CHN)
孙伟康 (重庆)
Sun Weikang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
胡光勇 (湖北)
Hu Guangyong (CHN)
张 聪 (重庆)
Zhang Cong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
贺 洲 (湖北)
He Zhou (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
吴 凡 (湖北)
Wu Fan (CHN)
游德富 (四川)
You Defu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
李英超 (湖北)
Li Yingchao (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
王备芝 (湖北)
Wang Beizhi (CHN)
余文榜 (湖北)
Yu Wenbang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
王立伟 (天津)
Wang Liwei (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
孙智会 (重庆)
Sun zhihui (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
陈大俊 (湖北)
Chen Dajun (CHN)
向 导 (湖北)
Xiang Dao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
李屹男 (天津)
Li Qinan (CHN)
陈明洪 (湖北)
Chen Minghong (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
解 亮 (湖北)
Xie Liang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
毛昌斌 (湖北)
Mao Changbin (CHN)
童 川 (湖北)
Tong Chuan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
牛君杰 (甘肃)
Niu Junjie (CHN)
龙昌盛 (湖北)
Long Changsheng (CHN)
陈志强 (安徽)
Chen Zhiqiang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
冯泽源 (山西)
Feng zeyuan (CHN)
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
王明川 (湖南)
Wang Mingchuan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
邱华平 (江西)
Qiu Huaping (CHN)
刘 海 (山东)
Liu Hai (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
向晓义 (湖北)
Xiang Xiaoyi (CHN)
杨玉健 (山东)
Yang Yujian (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
孙 漴 (河北)
Sun chong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
周泽政 (湖北)
Zhou Zhezheng (CHN)
索建心 (河北)
Suo Jianxin (CHN)
欧阅桥 (湖北)
Ou Yueqiao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
杨忠武 (陕西)
Yang Zhongwu (CHN)
韦翰林 (重庆)
Wei Hanlin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
朱德彪 (湖北)
Zhu Debiao (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
卢 灿 (湖北)
Lu Can (CHN)
谭 旭 (重庆)
Tan Xu (CHN)
周厚橙 (湖北)
Zhou Houcheng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
牟 银 (湖北)
Mu Yin (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
李钰骅 (湖北)
Li Yuhua (CHN)
王 侨 (湖北)
Wang Qiao (CHN)
万 睿 (湖北)
Wan Rui (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
王远帆 (山东)
Wang Yuanfan (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
马 清 (湖北)
Ma Qing (CHN)
贺 成 (湖北)
He Cheng (CHN)
王 翻 (陕西)
Wang Fan (CHN)
邓文先 (广东)
Deng Wenxian (CHN)
肖智中 (湖北)
Xiao Zhizhong (CHN)
邹德润 (天津)
Zou Dengrun (CHN)
宁旭飞 (陕西)
Ning Xufei (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
史金伟 (黑龙江)
Shi Jinwei (CHN)
白 龙 (河北)
Bai Long (CHN)
赵宝新 (天津)
Zhao Baoxin (CHN)
孙伟康 (重庆)
Sun Weikang (CHN)
胡光勇 (湖北)
Hu Guangyong (CHN)
张 聪 (重庆)
Zhang Cong (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
贺 洲 (湖北)
He Zhou (CHN)
吴 凡 (湖北)
Wu Fan (CHN)
游德富 (四川)
You Defu (CHN)
李英超 (湖北)
Li Yingchao (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
王备芝 (湖北)
Wang Beizhi (CHN)
余文榜 (湖北)
Yu Wenbang (CHN)
王立伟 (天津)
Wang Liwei (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
陈大俊 (湖北)
Chen Dajun (CHN)
向 导 (湖北)
Xiang Dao (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Qinan (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
解 亮 (湖北)
Xie Liang (CHN)
毛昌斌 (湖北)
Mao Changbin (CHN)
童 川 (湖北)
Tong Chuan (CHN)
牛君杰 (甘肃)
Niu Junjie (CHN)
陈志强 (安徽)
Chen Zhiqiang (CHN)
冯泽源 (山西)
Feng zeyuan (CHN)
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
邱华平 (江西)
Qiu Huaping (CHN)
刘 海 (山东)
Liu Hai (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
杨玉健 (山东)
Yang Yujian (CHN)
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
孙 漴 (河北)
Sun chong (CHN)
周泽政 (湖北)
Zhou Zhezheng (CHN)
欧阅桥 (湖北)
Ou Yueqiao (CHN)
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
杨忠武 (陕西)
Yang Zhongwu (CHN)
韦翰林 (重庆)
Wei Hanlin (CHN)
朱德彪 (湖北)
Zhu Debiao (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
卢 灿 (湖北)
Lu Can (CHN)
周厚橙 (湖北)
Zhou Houcheng (CHN)
牟 银 (湖北)
Mu Yin (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
王 侨 (湖北)
Wang Qiao (CHN)
30日 16:30 16台
万 睿 (湖北)
Wan Rui (CHN)
王远帆 (山东)
Wang Yuanfan (CHN)
30日 16:30 15台
空 位  Bye
 
王 翻 (陕西)
Wang Fan (CHN)
30日 16:30 14台
肖智中 (湖北)
Xiao Zhizhong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
30日 16:30 13台
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
赵宝新 (天津)
Zhao Baoxin (CHN)
30日 16:30 12台
孙伟康 (重庆)
Sun Weikang (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
30日 16:30 10台
吴 凡 (湖北)
Wu Fan (CHN)
李英超 (湖北)
Li Yingchao (CHN)
30日 16:30 11台
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
余文榜 (湖北)
Yu Wenbang (CHN)
30日 16:30 9台
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Qinan (CHN)
30日 16:30 8台
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
30日 16:30 7台
解 亮 (湖北)
Xie Liang (CHN)
牛君杰 (甘肃)
Niu Junjie (CHN)
30日 16:30 6台
空 位  Bye
 
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
30日 16:30 5台
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
30日 16:30 4台
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
30日 16:30 3台
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
30日 16:30 2台
朱德彪 (湖北)
Zhu Debiao (CHN)
卢 灿 (湖北)
Lu Can (CHN)
30日 16:30 1台
周厚橙 (湖北)
Zhou Houcheng (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
王 侨 (湖北)
Wang Qiao (CHN)
王远帆 (山东)
Wang Yuanfan (CHN)
肖智中 (湖北)
Xiao Zhizhong (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
赵宝新 (天津)
Zhao Baoxin (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
牛君杰 (甘肃)
Niu Junjie (CHN)
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
朱德彪 (湖北)
Zhu Debiao (CHN)
周厚橙 (湖北)
Zhou Houcheng (CHN)