1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
空 位  Bye
华 夏 (山西)
Hua Xia (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
刘闯(大) (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
郑学伟 (天津)
Zheng Xuewei (CHN)
佟 璐 (黑龙江)
Tong Lu (CHN)
李英东 (宁夏)
Li Yingdong (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
郭 义 (北京)
Guo Yi (CHN)
史小伟 (北京)
Shi Xiaowei (CHN)
王树新 (北京)
Wang Shuxin (CHN)
李 鑫 (河南)
Li Xin (CHN)
呼和鲁 (内蒙古)
Hu Helu (CHN)
孙长海 (吉林)
Sun Changhai (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
刘 康 (山东)
Liu Kang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
何文冲 (山东)
He Wenchong (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
张 凯 (北京)
Zhang Kai (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
付国栋 (黑龙江)
Fu Guodong (CHN)
赵 刚 (内蒙古)
Zhao Gang (CHN)
张嘉峰 (天津)
Zhang Jiafeng (CHN)
田金栋 (河北)
Tian Jindong (CHN)
陈冬冬 (安徽)
Chen Dongdong (CHN)
张 超 (北京)
Zhao Chao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
空 位  Bye
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
范哲峰 (黑龙江)
Fan Zhefeng (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
王晨亮 (宁夏)
Wang Chenliang (CHN)
陈海成 (河北)
Chen Haicheng (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
王 潇 (北京)
Wang Xiao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
侯 跃 (河北)
Hou Yue (CHN)
赵 帅 (辽宁)
Zhao Shuai (CHN)
空 位  Bye
张家叶 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jiaye (CHN)
德勒黑 (内蒙古)
De Lehei (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
崔 展 (北京)
Cui Zhan (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
李 侠 (北京)
Li Xia (CHN)
史金伟 (黑龙江)
Shi Jinwei (CHN)
叱炎平 (陕西)
Chi Yanping (CHN)
贾子龙 (吉林)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
崔 镇 (北京)
Cui Zhen (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
吴昌浩 (江苏)
Wu Changhao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
于情缘 (吉林)
Yu Qingyuan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
李晨光 (北京)
Li Chenguang (CHN)
任浩江 (北京)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
刘 毅 (天津)
Liu Yi (CHN)
史伟达 (黑龙江)
Shi Weida (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
王思源 (北京)
Wang Siyuan (CHN)
陈志艺 (福建)
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
刘云龙 (北京)
Liu Yunlong (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
吴 京 (北京)
Wu Jing (CHN)
刘建峰 (北京)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
马阳(大) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
李 铎 (吉林)
Li Duo (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
金 龙 (辽宁)
Jin Long (CHN)
刘晖飙 (北京)
Liu Huibiao (CHN)
项 涛 (北京)
Xiang Tao (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
Li Bo (CHN)
董虎子 (新疆)
Dong Huzi (CHN)
宋卓然 (北京)
Song Zhuoran (CHN)
王 旭 (北京)
Wang Xu (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
池晓珏 (浙江)
Chi Xiaoyu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
空 位  Bye
张宇航 (河北)
Zhang Yuhang (CHN)
鄂 伟 (黑龙江)
E Wei (CHN)
黄羽剑 (江西)
Huang Yujian (CHN)
刘 超 (北京)
Liu Chao (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
陈 杰 (北京)
Chen Jie (CHN)
马红军 (青海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
马 宁 (辽宁)
Ma Ning (CHN)
孔德京 (山东)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
张 展 (陕西)
Zhang Zhan (CHN)
白云鹏 (黑龙江)
Bai Yunpeng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
曾 斌 (湖北)
Zeng Bin (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhaoqiming (CHN)
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
李 明 (黑龙江)
Li Ming (CHN)
濮松宇 (辽宁)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
李鑫平 (内蒙古)
Li Xinping (CHN)
刘校官 (吉林)
Liu Xiaoguan (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
张赛龙 (北京)
Zhang Sailong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
华 夏 (山西)
Hua Xia (CHN)
郑学伟 (天津)
Zheng Xuewei (CHN)
佟 璐 (黑龙江)
Tong Lu (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
史小伟 (北京)
Shi Xiaowei (CHN)
李 鑫 (河南)
Li Xin (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
刘 康 (山东)
Liu Kang (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
张 凯 (北京)
Zhang Kai (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
赵 刚 (内蒙古)
Zhao Gang (CHN)
田金栋 (河北)
Tian Jindong (CHN)
陈冬冬 (安徽)
Chen Dongdong (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
王晨亮 (宁夏)
Wang Chenliang (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
侯 跃 (河北)
Hou Yue (CHN)
赵 帅 (辽宁)
Zhao Shuai (CHN)
德勒黑 (内蒙古)
De Lehei (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
叱炎平 (陕西)
Chi Yanping (CHN)
贾子龙 (吉林)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
吴昌浩 (江苏)
Wu Changhao (CHN)
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
于情缘 (吉林)
Yu Qingyuan (CHN)
任浩江 (北京)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
史伟达 (黑龙江)
Shi Weida (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
陈志艺 (福建)
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
李 铎 (吉林)
Li Duo (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
项 涛 (北京)
Xiang Tao (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
Li Bo (CHN)
王 旭 (北京)
Wang Xu (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
鄂 伟 (黑龙江)
E Wei (CHN)
刘 超 (北京)
Liu Chao (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
马红军 (青海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
白云鹏 (黑龙江)
Bai Yunpeng (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhaoqiming (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
李 明 (黑龙江)
Li Ming (CHN)
濮松宇 (辽宁)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
佟 璐 (黑龙江)
Tong Lu (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
李 鑫 (河南)
Li Xin (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
田金栋 (河北)
Tian Jindong (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
侯 跃 (河北)
Hou Yue (CHN)
德勒黑 (内蒙古)
De Lehei (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
贾子龙 (吉林)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
于情缘 (吉林)
Yu Qingyuan (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
李 铎 (吉林)
Li Duo (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
王 旭 (北京)
Wang Xu (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
白云鹏 (黑龙江)
Bai Yunpeng (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
佟 璐 (黑龙江)
Tong Lu (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
贾子龙 (吉林)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
6
7
6
7
7
2
7
4
5
7
5
7
3
7
5
7
正赛64强
Race winners
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)