1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
刘夏芝 (江苏)
Liu Xiazhi (CHN)
马宇昕 (陕西)
Ma Yuxin (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
白云瑞 (河北)
Bai Yunrui (CHN)
白 玉 (黑龙江)
Bai Yu (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
关媛元 (内蒙古)
Guan Yuanyuan (CHN)
陈 贺 (吉林)
Chen He (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
林小丽 (福建)
Lin Xiaoli (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
代 玉 (河南)
Dai Yu (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
相丽丽 (山东)
Xiang Lili (CHN)
潘亮晓 (浙江)
Pan liang Xiao (CHN)
韩飞雪 (山东)
Han Feixue (CHN)
王奕丹 (辽宁)
Wang Yidan (CHN)
马苏也 (宁夏)
Ma Su ye (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
万方圆 (山东)
Wan Fangyuan (CHN)
何 苗 (河南)
He Miao (CHN)
龙 菲 (湖北)
Long Fei (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
Du Xue (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
张 静 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jing (CHN)
冀鸿月 (内蒙古)
Ji Hongyue (CHN)
宫佰玲 (黑龙江)
Gong Bailing (CHN)
徐 源 (吉林)
Xu Yuan (CHN)
王淑贞 (浙江)
Wang Shuzhen (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
Liu Di (CHN)
李 雪 (北京)
Li Xue (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
施亚淇 (福建)
Shi Yaqi (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
苗靖雯 (天津)
Miao Jingwen (CHN)
郑诗羽 (辽宁)
Zheng Shiyu (CHN)
杜 慧 (黑龙江)
Du Hui (CHN)
季清冉 (山东)
Ji Qingran (CHN)
王 微 (吉林)
Wang Wei (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yu Ying (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
郑晓春 (福建)
Zheng Xiaochun (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing jia (CHN)
李田田 (陕西)
Li Tiantian (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
李永熙 (河北)
Li Yongxi (CHN)
任雨馨 (陕西)
Ren Yuxin (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
刘泽群 (黑龙江)
Liu Zequn (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
冈察洛娃 (哈萨克)
Goncharova Syuzanna (KAZ)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
马 骄 (山西)
Ma Jiao (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
刘夏芝 (江苏)
Liu Xiazhi (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
白云瑞 (河北)
Bai Yunrui (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
韩 芳 (安徽)
Han Fang (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
相丽丽 (山东)
Xiang Lili (CHN)
王奕丹 (辽宁)
Wang Yidan (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
何 苗 (河南)
He Miao (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
Du Xue (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
宫佰玲 (黑龙江)
Gong Bailing (CHN)
徐 源 (吉林)
Xu Yuan (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
杜 慧 (黑龙江)
Du Hui (CHN)
王 微 (吉林)
Wang Wei (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yu Ying (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing jia (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
Xu Hong (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
严金凤 (江苏)
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
Ma Jiao (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
相丽丽 (山东)
Xiang Lili (CHN)
何 苗 (河南)
He Miao (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
Qi He (CHN)
徐 源 (吉林)
Xu Yuan (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
王 微 (吉林)
Wang Wei (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing jia (CHN)
张蓝天 (内蒙古)
Zhang Lantian (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
Ma Jiao (CHN)
正赛32强
Race winners
王英超 (黑龙江)
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
何 苗 (河南)
He Miao (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
Li Mengfan (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing jia (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
Ma Jiao (CHN)