1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
陈明洪 (湖北)
Chen Minghong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
张枫伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Fengwei (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
龙昌盛 (湖北)
Long Changsheng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
王 翻 (陕西)
Wang Fan (CHN)
李钰骅 (湖北)
Li Yuhua (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
郭思宇 (黑龙江)
Guo Siyu (CHN)
董小华 (重庆)
Dong Xiaohua (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Qinan (CHN)
肖智中 (湖北)
Xiao Zhizhong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
王 侨 (湖北)
Wang Qiao (CHN)
李天恩 (江苏)
Li Tianen (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
贺 成 (湖北)
He Cheng (CHN)
向 导 (湖北)
Xiang Dao (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
谭 旭 (重庆)
Tan Xu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
解 亮 (湖北)
Xie Liang (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
刘 海 (山东)
Liu Hai (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
王远帆 (山东)
Wang Yuanfan (CHN)
鲜于景华 (湖北)
Xianyu Jinghua (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
欧阅桥 (湖北)
Ou Yueqiao (CHN)
李英超 (湖北)
Li Yingchao (CHN)
陈大俊 (湖北)
Chen Dajun (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
孙 袁 (湖北)
Sun Yuan (CHN)
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
赵宝新 (天津)
Zhao Baoxin (CHN)
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
周泽政 (湖北)
Zhou Zhezheng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
朱德彪 (湖北)
Zhu Debiao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
王立伟 (天津)
Wang Liwei (CHN)
孙智会 (重庆)
Sun zhihui (CHN)
冯泽源 (山西)
Feng zeyuan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
向晓义 (湖北)
Xiang Xiaoyi (CHN)
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
马 清 (湖北)
Ma Qing (CHN)
余文榜 (湖北)
Yu Wenbang (CHN)
胡光勇 (湖北)
Hu Guangyong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
杨玉见 (山东)
Yang Yujian (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
韦翰林 (重庆)
Wei Hanlin (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
王明川 (湖南)
Wang Mingchuan (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
童 川 (湖北)
Tong Chuan (CHN)
王圣业 (湖北)
Wang Shengye (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
宁旭飞 (陕西)
Ning Xufei (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
杨 青 (湖北)
Yang Qing (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
王备芝 (湖北)
Wang Beizhi (CHN)
杨忠武 (陕西)
Yang Zhongwu (CHN)
邓文先 (广东)
Deng Wenxian (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
索建心 (河北)
Suo Jianxin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
白 龙 (河北)
Bai Long (CHN)
牟 银 (湖北)
Mu Yin (CHN)
孙伟康 (重庆)
Sun Weikang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
孙 漴 (河北)
Sun chong (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
卢 灿 (湖北)
Lu Can (CHN)
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
游德富 (四川)
You Defu (CHN)
周厚橙 (湖北)
Zhou Houcheng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
张 聪 (重庆)
Zhang Cong (CHN)
毛昌斌 (湖北)
Mao Changbin (CHN)
邱华平 (江西)
Qiu Huaping (CHN)
刘小华 (湖北)
Liu Xiaohua (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
牛君杰 (甘肃)
Niu Junjie (CHN)
贺 洲 (湖北)
He Zhou (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
万 睿 (湖北)
Wan Rui (CHN)
史金伟 (黑龙江)
Shi Jinwei (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
邹德润 (天津)
Zou Dengrun (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
陈志强 (安徽)
Chen Zhiqiang (CHN)
严志刚 (陕西)
Yan Zhigang (CHN)
吴 凡 (湖北)
Wu Fan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
陈明洪 (湖北)
Chen Minghong (CHN)
张枫伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Fengwei (CHN)
龙昌盛 (湖北)
Long Changsheng (CHN)
王 翻 (陕西)
Wang Fan (CHN)
李钰骅 (湖北)
Li Yuhua (CHN)
郭思宇 (黑龙江)
Guo Siyu (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Qinan (CHN)
王 侨 (湖北)
Wang Qiao (CHN)
李天恩 (江苏)
Li Tianen (CHN)
贺 成 (湖北)
He Cheng (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
解 亮 (湖北)
Xie Liang (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
王远帆 (山东)
Wang Yuanfan (CHN)
鲜于景华 (湖北)
Xianyu Jinghua (CHN)
欧阅桥 (湖北)
Ou Yueqiao (CHN)
陈大俊 (湖北)
Chen Dajun (CHN)
孙 袁 (湖北)
Sun Yuan (CHN)
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
赵宝新 (天津)
Zhao Baoxin (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
朱德彪 (湖北)
Zhu Debiao (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
孙智会 (重庆)
Sun zhihui (CHN)
向晓义 (湖北)
Xiang Xiaoyi (CHN)
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
马 清 (湖北)
Ma Qing (CHN)
余文榜 (湖北)
Yu Wenbang (CHN)
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
杨玉见 (山东)
Yang Yujian (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
刘 闯 (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
王明川 (湖南)
Wang Mingchuan (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
童 川 (湖北)
Tong Chuan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
杨 青 (湖北)
Yang Qing (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
杨忠武 (陕西)
Yang Zhongwu (CHN)
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
索建心 (河北)
Suo Jianxin (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
孙伟康 (重庆)
Sun Weikang (CHN)
孙 漴 (河北)
Sun chong (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
游德富 (四川)
You Defu (CHN)
周厚橙 (湖北)
Zhou Houcheng (CHN)
张 聪 (重庆)
Zhang Cong (CHN)
刘小华 (湖北)
Liu Xiaohua (CHN)
牛君杰 (甘肃)
Niu Junjie (CHN)
贺 洲 (湖北)
He Zhou (CHN)
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
史金伟 (黑龙江)
Shi Jinwei (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
邹德润 (天津)
Zou Dengrun (CHN)
陈志强 (安徽)
Chen Zhiqiang (CHN)
严志刚 (陕西)
Yan Zhigang (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
张枫伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Fengwei (CHN)
29日 12:30 3台
龙昌盛 (湖北)
Long Changsheng (CHN)
郭思宇 (黑龙江)
Guo Siyu (CHN)
29日 12:30 4台
李屹男 (天津)
Li Qinan (CHN)
李天恩 (江苏)
Li Tianen (CHN)
29日 12:30 1台
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
29日 12:30 2台
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
鲜于景华 (湖北)
Xianyu Jinghua (CHN)
29日 12:30 5台
孙 袁 (湖北)
Sun Yuan (CHN)
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
29日 12:30 6台
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
29日 12:30 7台
向晓义 (湖北)
Xiang Xiaoyi (CHN)
周 亮 (湖北)
Zhou Liang (CHN)
29日 12:30 8台
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
29日 12:30 9台
王明川 (湖南)
Wang Mingchuan (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
29日 12:30 10台
杨 青 (湖北)
Yang Qing (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
29日 12:30 11台
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
29日 12:30 12台
孙伟康 (重庆)
Sun Weikang (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
29日 12:30 15台
邹 星 (湖北)
Zou Xing (CHN)
张 聪 (重庆)
Zhang Cong (CHN)
29日 12:30 14台
刘小华 (湖北)
Liu Xiaohua (CHN)
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
29日 12:30 16台
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
29日 12:30 13台
严志刚 (陕西)
Yan Zhigang (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
张枫伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Fengwei (CHN)
郭思宇 (黑龙江)
Guo Siyu (CHN)
李天恩 (江苏)
Li Tianen (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
孙 袁 (湖北)
Sun Yuan (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
刘小华 (湖北)
Liu Xiaohua (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
严志刚 (陕西)
Yan Zhigang (CHN)