1/128 决赛
Knockout 1/128
赵 雷 (北京)
Zhao Lei (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/32
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
1/128 决赛
Knockout 1/128
刘建峰 (北京)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
华 夏 (山西)
Hua Xia (CHN)
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/32
华 夏 (山西)
Hua Xia (CHN)
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
刘晖飙 (北京)
Liu Huibiao (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
贾子龙 (吉林)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
郭 义 (北京)
Guo Yi (CHN)
柴 勇 (北京)
Chai Yong (CHN)
刘校官 (吉林)
Liu Xiaoguan (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
田金栋 (河北)
Tian Jindong (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
任浩江 (北京)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
呼和鲁 (内蒙古)
Hu Helu (CHN)
张嘉峰 (天津)
Zhang Jiafeng (CHN)
张 超 (北京)
Zhao Chao (CHN)
王晓倩 (内蒙古)
Wang Xiaoqian (CHN)
王 潇 (北京)
Wang Xiao (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
李鑫平 (内蒙古)
Li Xinping (CHN)
李 铎 (吉林)
Li Duo (CHN)
马 宁 (辽宁)
Ma Ning (CHN)
于情缘 (吉林)
Yu Qingyuan (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
付国栋 (黑龙江)
Fu Guodong (CHN)
林方瑞 (山东)
Lin Fangrui (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
李英东 (宁夏)
Li Yingdong (CHN)
刘 康 (山东)
Liu Kang (CHN)
马阳(小) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
李晨光 (北京)
Li Chenguang (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
史伟达 (黑龙江)
Shi Weida (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
张 凯 (北京)
Zhang Kai (CHN)
范哲峰 (黑龙江)
Fan Zhefeng (CHN)
侯 跃 (河北)
Hou Yue (CHN)
王 旭 (北京)
Wang Xu (CHN)
刘闯(大) (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
吴 京 (北京)
Wu Jing (CHN)
刘 毅 (天津)
Liu Yi (CHN)
赵 刚 (内蒙古)
Zhao Gang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
曾 斌 (湖北)
Zeng Bin (CHN)
张家叶 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jiaye (CHN)
王晨亮 (宁夏)
Wang Chenliang (CHN)
赵 帅 (辽宁)
Zhao Shuai (CHN)
德勒黑 (内蒙古)
De Lehei (CHN)
崔 镇 (北京)
Cui Zhen (CHN)
王大双 (吉林)
Wang Dashuang (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
陈海成 (河北)
Chen Haicheng (CHN)
史金伟 (黑龙江)
Shi Jinwei (CHN)
金 龙 (辽宁)
Jin Long (CHN)
崔 展 (北京)
Cui Zhan (CHN)
郑学伟 (天津)
Zheng Xuewei (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
池晓珏 (浙江)
Chi Xiaoyu (CHN)
马阳(大) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
佟 璐 (黑龙江)
Tong Lu (CHN)
华 夏 (山西)
Hua Xia (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
陈 杰 (北京)
Chen Jie (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
Li Bo (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
蒋 政 (湖北)
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
刘 超 (北京)
Liu Chao (CHN)
王树新 (北京)
Wang Shuxin (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
马红军 (青海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
溪红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
孔德京 (山东)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
李 明 (黑龙江)
Li Ming (CHN)
杨宇昊 (内蒙古)
Yang Yuhao (CHN)
濮松宇 (辽宁)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
张赛龙 (北京)
Zhang Sailong (CHN)
张 展 (陕西)
Zhang Zhan (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
宋卓然 (北京)
Song Zhuoran (CHN)
孙长海 (吉林)
Sun Changhai (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
李 鑫 (河南)
Li Xin (CHN)
叱炎平 (陕西)
Chi Yanping (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
王 飞 (河北)
Wang Fei (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
史小伟 (北京)
Shi Xiaowei (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
张宇航 (河北)
Zhang Yuhang (CHN)
吴昌浩 (江苏)
Wu Changhao (CHN)
项 涛 (北京)
Xiang Tao (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
董虎子 (新疆)
Dong Huzi (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhaoqiming (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
陈冬冬 (安徽)
Chen Dongdong (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
白云鹏 (黑龙江)
Bai Yunpeng (CHN)
鄂 伟 (黑龙江)
E Wei (CHN)
王思源 (北京)
Wang Siyuan (CHN)
刘云龙 (北京)
Liu Yunlong (CHN)
陈志艺 (福建)
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
李 侠 (北京)
Li Xia (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
黄羽剑 (江西)
Huang Yujian (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
何文冲 (山东)
He Wenchong (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
柴 勇 (北京)
Chai Yong (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
管 震 (黑龙江)
Guan Zhen (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
呼和鲁 (内蒙古)
Hu Helu (CHN)
张嘉峰 (天津)
Zhang Jiafeng (CHN)
王晓倩 (内蒙古)
Wang Xiaoqian (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
李鑫平 (内蒙古)
Li Xinping (CHN)
马 宁 (辽宁)
Ma Ning (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
李英东 (宁夏)
Li Yingdong (CHN)
马阳(小) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
张 凯 (北京)
Zhang Kai (CHN)
侯 跃 (河北)
Hou Yue (CHN)
刘闯(大) (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
刘 毅 (天津)
Liu Yi (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
张家叶 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jiaye (CHN)
赵 帅 (辽宁)
Zhao Shuai (CHN)
德勒黑 (内蒙古)
De Lehei (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
陈海成 (河北)
Chen Haicheng (CHN)
金 龙 (辽宁)
Jin Long (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
马阳(大) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
华 夏 (山西)
Hua Xia (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
刘 超 (北京)
Liu Chao (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
孔德京 (山东)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
杨宇昊 (内蒙古)
Yang Yuhao (CHN)
张赛龙 (北京)
Zhang Sailong (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
宋卓然 (北京)
Song Zhuoran (CHN)
李 鑫 (河南)
Li Xin (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
郭宇飞 (内蒙古)
Guo Yufei (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
张宇航 (河北)
Zhang Yuhang (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
周 俊 (湖北)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
鄂 伟 (黑龙江)
E Wei (CHN)
陈志艺 (福建)
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
柴 勇 (北京)
Chai Yong (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
呼和鲁 (内蒙古)
Hu Helu (CHN)
王晓倩 (内蒙古)
Wang Xiaoqian (CHN)
马 宁 (辽宁)
Ma Ning (CHN)
赵旭茂 (浙江)
Zhao Xumao (CHN)
马阳(小) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
刘闯(大) (辽宁)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
张家叶 (内蒙古)
Zhang Jiaye (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
金 龙 (辽宁)
Jin Long (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
吕琛玮 (山西)
Lv Chenwei (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
孔德京 (山东)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
杨宇昊 (内蒙古)
Yang Yuhao (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
赵云彪 (吉林)
Zhao Yunbiao (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners
柴 勇 (北京)
Chai Yong (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
王晓倩 (内蒙古)
Wang Xiaoqian (CHN)
马阳(小) (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
Liu Jian (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Longhai (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
杨宇昊 (内蒙古)
Yang Yuhao (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
金 鹏 (宁夏)
Jin Peng (CHN)
吕 欣 (黑龙江)
Lv Xin (CHN)