2017CBSA “亚琦集团” 杯中式台球世界锦标赛 单败淘汰赛(男子组)
“YAQI Group Cup” Chinese Pool World Championship Single Elimination(Men's)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
达伦 爱普尔顿 (英国)
Darren L Appleton (GBR)
斯蒂芬 佩蒂 (英国)
Steven Petty (GBR)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng(CHN)
科瑞 杜维尔 (美国)
Corey deuel (USA)
李 凡 哥迪萨 (菲律宾)
Lee V B Corteza (PHL)
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
張榮麟 (中华台北)
Chang Jung Lin (TPE)
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
 
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
 
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
 
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng(CHN)
 
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
 
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
柯秉逸 (中华台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
安东尼奥 林宁 (菲律宾)
Antonio lining (PHL)
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
克林特 伊安森 (英国)
Clint Ianson (GBR)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jia qing (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
斯蒂芬 安德鲁 马丁 (英国)
Steven A Martin (GBR)
李 贺 (河北)
Li He (CHN)
王 灿 (浙江)
Wang Can (CHN)
金旭东(黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
11
4
11
6
11
5
11
7
11
4
9
11
5
11
11
10
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
柯秉逸 (中华台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
 
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jia qing (CHN)
 
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
 
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
王 灿 (浙江)
Wang Can (CHN)
 
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
 
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng(CHN)
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
柯秉逸 (中华台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jia qing (CHN)
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
王 灿 (浙江)
Wang Can (CHN)
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
4
11
8
9
11
5
11
7
11
10
11
4
3
11
1/4 决赛
Quarter Final
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng(CHN)
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
6
6
9
单败1/2
Semifinal
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
9
冠亚军决赛
Final
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
三、四名 决赛
Playoff for 3rd place
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)