2017CBSA “亚琦集团” 杯中式台球世界锦标赛 双败淘汰表(国际女子组)
“YAQI Group Cup” Chinese Pool World Championship Double Elimination(Int'l Women's)
败区晋级
Losers Bracket
败区晋级
Losers Bracke
河源千寻 (日本)
Kawahara Chihiro (JPN)
33
韩 雨 (河北)
Han Yu (CHN)
金佳映 (韩国))
Kim Ga Yong (KOR)
34
凯利 费雪 (英国)
Kelly Fisher (GBR)
35
36
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
37
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
38
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
39
40
双败败部第三轮
Losers Bracket 3rd round
双败败部第三轮
Losers Bracket 3rd round
切斯卡 森特罗 (菲律宾)
Chezka Centeno (PHL)
6
17
河源千寻 (日本)
Kawahara Chihiro (JPN)
7
凯伦 科尔 (美国)
Karen corr (USA)
3
韩 雨 (河北)
Han Yu (CHN)
7
金佳映 (韩国))
Kim Ga Yong (KOR)
7
18
卢迪亚 德贾列(马来西亚)
Klaudia Djajalie (MAS)
3
凯利 费雪 (英国)
Kelly Fisher (GBR)
7
19
20
卢比玲 阿密特 (菲律宾)
Rubilen Dacua Amit (PHL)
5
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
7
21
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
4
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
2
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
7
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
7
22
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
4
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
4
23
24
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
7
双败败部第二轮
Losers Bracket 2nd round
双败败部第二轮
Losers Bracket 2nd round
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
Anastasiia Nechaeva (RUS)
5
切斯卡 森特罗 (菲律宾)
Chezka Centeno (PHL)
7
法特赫拉 马宗 (印尼)
Fathrah Masum (INA)
4
凯伦 科尔 (美国)
Karen corr (USA)
7
周婕妤 (中华台北)
Chou Chieh Yu (TPE)
3
金佳映 (韩国))
Kim Ga Yong (KOR)
7
艾瑞斯 拉诺拉 (菲律宾)
Iris Tan Ranola (PHL)
6
凯利 费雪 (英国)
Kelly Fisher (GBR)
7
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yuying (CHN)
2
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
7
帕里萨 曼吉里 (伊朗)
Parisa Mangli (IRI)
3
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
7
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
7
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
3
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
7
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
3
双败第一轮
Double Elimination 1st round
双败第一轮
Double Elimination 1st round
韩 雨 (河北)
Han Yu (CHN)
1
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
Anastasiia Nechaeva (RUS)
3
切斯卡 森特罗 (菲律宾)
Chezka Centeno (PHL)
1
2
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
7
河源千寻 (日本)
Kawahara Chihiro (JPN)
7
3
法特赫拉 马宗 (印尼)
Fathrah Masum (INA)
5
凯伦 科尔 (美国)
Karen corr (USA)
0
4
刘莎莎 (河南)
Liu Shasha (CHN)
7
周婕妤 (中华台北)
Chou Chieh Yu (TPE)
3
5
陈思明 (河南)
Chen Siming (CHN)
7
金佳映 (韩国))
Kim Ga Yong (KOR)
4
6
卢比玲 阿密特 (菲律宾)
Rubilen Dacua Amit (PHL)
7
艾瑞斯 拉诺拉 (菲律宾)
Iris Tan Ranola (PHL)
4
7
卢迪亚 德贾列(马来西亚)
Klaudia Djajalie (MAS)
7
林沅君(中华台北)
Lin Yuan Chun (TPE)
7
8
凯利 费雪 (英国)
Kelly Fisher (GBR)
5
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yuying (CHN)
9
付小芳 (河南)
Fu Xiaofang (CHN)
7
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
7
10
陈 雪 (河南)
Chen Xue (CHN)
4
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
7
11
帕里萨 曼吉里 (伊朗)
Parisa Mangli (IRI)
1
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
7
12
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
2
王 也 (河北)
Wang Ye (CHN)
1
13
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
7
周豆豆 (河南)
Zhou Doudou (CHN)
5
14
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
7
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
7
15
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
6
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
7
16
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
3
双败胜部第二轮
Winners Bracket 2nd round
双败胜部第二轮
Winners Bracket 2nd round
韩 雨 (河北)
Han Yu (CHN)
25
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
7
河源千寻 (日本)
Kawahara Chihiro (JPN)
4
26
刘莎莎 (河南)
Liu Shasha (CHN)
7
陈思明 (河南)
Chen Siming (CHN)
7
27
卢比玲 阿密特 (菲律宾)
Rubilen Dacua Amit (PHL)
5
卢迪亚 德贾列(马来西亚)
Klaudia Djajalie (MAS)
1
28
林沅君(中华台北)
Lin Yuan Chun (TPE)
7
付小芳 (河南)
Fu Xiaofang (CHN)
29
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
5
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
3
30
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
7
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
7
31
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
5
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
6
32
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
7
胜区晋级
Winners Bracket
胜区晋级
Winners Bracket
白 鸽 (吉林)
Bai Ge (CHN)
刘莎莎 (河南)
Liu Shasha (CHN)
陈思明 (河南)
Chen Siming (CHN)
林沅君(中华台北)
Lin Yuan Chun (TPE)
付小芳 (河南)
Fu Xiaofang (CHN)
史天琪 (黑龙江)
Shi Tianqi (CHN)
王晓彤 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaotong (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)