2017CBSA “亚琦集团” 杯中式台球世界锦标赛 双败淘汰表(国际男子组)
“YAQI Group Cup” Chinese Pool World Championship Double Elimination(Int'l Men's)
败区晋级
Losers Bracket
斯蒂芬 安德鲁 马丁 (英国)
Steven A Martin (GBR)
65
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
安东尼奥 林宁 (菲律宾)
Antonio lining (PHL)
66
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
67
68
張榮麟 (中华台北)
Chang Jung Lin (TPE)
69
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
70
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
71
72
双败败部第三轮
Losers Bracket 3rd round
斯蒂芬 安德鲁 马丁 (英国)
Steven A Martin (GBR)
9
33
劳多斯拉姆 巴比卡 (波兰)
Radoslam A Babica (POL)
6
杰克 惠兰 (英国)
Jack Whelan (GBR)
2
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
9
布兰登 舒夫 (美国)
Brandon shuff (USA)
3
34
安东尼奥 林宁 (菲律宾)
Antonio lining (PHL)
9
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
9
35
36
鄭喻軒 (中华台北)
Cheng Yu Hsuan (TPE)
6
張榮麟 (中华台北)
Chang Jung Lin (TPE)
9
37
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
9
楊清顺 (中华台北)
Yang Ching Shun (TPE)
帕古拉扬 (加拿大)
A S Pagulayan (CAN)
4
38
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
張玉龍 (中华台北)
ChangYu Lung (TPE)
7
39
40
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
9
双败败部第二轮
Losers Bracket 2nd round
斯蒂芬 安德鲁 马丁 (英国)
Steven A Martin (GBR)
9
穆罕默德 阿里 波德尔 (伊朗)
Mohammad Ali Pordeliri (IRI)
6
马克 威廉姆斯 (英国)
Mark Williams (GBR)
6
杰克 惠兰 (英国)
Jack Whelan (GBR)
9
迈克 迪谢纳 (美国)
Mike Dechaine (USA)
x
布兰登 舒夫 (美国)
Brandon shuff (USA)
9
马龙 雷耶斯 (菲律宾)
Marlon Reyes Manalo (PHL)
8
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
9
乔 佩里 (英国)
Joe Perry (GBR)
4
張榮麟 (中华台北)
Chang Jung Lin (TPE)
9
柯秉中 (中华台北)
Ko Ping Chung (TPE)
2
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
9
帕古拉扬 (加拿大)
A S Pagulayan (CAN)
9
阿尔凡 达德 (英国)
Arfan Dad (GBR)
5
張玉龍 (中华台北)
ChangYu Lung (TPE)
9
克里斯 梅林 (英国)
Chris Meiling (GBR)
7
双败第一轮
Double Elimination 1st round
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
1
斯蒂芬 安德鲁 马丁 (英国)
Steven A Martin (GBR)
8
穆罕默德 阿里 波德尔 (伊朗)
Mohammad Ali Pordeliri (IRI)
8
2
达伦 爱普尔顿 (英国)
Darren L Appleton (GBR)
9
马克 威廉姆斯 (英国)
Mark Williams (GBR)
8
3
劳多斯拉姆 巴比卡 (波兰)
Radoslam A Babica (POL)
9
斯蒂芬 佩蒂 (英国)
Steven Petty (GBR)
9
4
杰克 惠兰 (英国)
Jack Whelan (GBR)
5
迈克 迪谢纳 (美国)
Mike Dechaine (USA)
x
5
李 凡 巴罗什 哥迪萨 (菲律宾)
Lee V B Corteza (PHL)
9
布兰登 舒夫 (美国)
Brandon shuff (USA)
3
6
鄭喻軒 (中华台北)
Cheng Yu Hsuan (TPE)
9
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
9
7
马龙 雷耶斯 (菲律宾)
Marlon Reyes Manalo (PHL)
3
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
8
8
安东尼奥 林宁 (菲律宾)
Antonio lining (PHL)
9
楊清顺 (中华台北)
Yang Ching Shun (TPE)
9
乔 佩里 (英国)
Joe Perry (GBR)
7
張榮麟 (中华台北)
Chang Jung Lin (TPE)
2
10
柯秉逸 (中华台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
9
柯秉中 (中华台北)
Ko Ping Chung (TPE)
8
11
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
9
卡洛 比亚多 (菲律宾)
Carlo S Biado (PHL)
6
12
克林特 伊安森 (英国)
Clint Ianson (GBR)
9
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
9
13
帕古拉扬 (加拿大)
A S Pagulayan (CAN)
7
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jia qing (CHN)
9
14
阿尔凡 达德 (英国)
Arfan Dad (GBR)
8
張玉龍 (中华台北)
ChangYu Lung (TPE)
5
15
科瑞 杜维尔 (美国)
Corey deuel (USA)
9
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
9
16
克里斯 梅林 (英国)
Chris Meiling (GBR)
1
双败胜部第二轮
Winners Bracket 2nd round
杰森 肖 (英国)
Jayson C Shaw (GBR)
49
达伦 爱普尔顿 (英国)
Darren L Appleton (GBR)
9
劳多斯拉姆 巴比卡 (波兰)
Radoslam A Babica (POL)
3
50
斯蒂芬 佩蒂 (英国)
Steven Petty (GBR)
9
李 凡 巴罗什 哥迪萨 (菲律宾)
Lee V B Corteza (PHL)
9
51
鄭喻軒 (中华台北)
Cheng Yu Hsuan (TPE)
5
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
9
52
安东尼奥 林宁 (菲律宾)
Antonio lining (PHL)
6
楊清顺 (中华台北)
Yang Ching Shun (TPE)
53
柯秉逸 (中华台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
9
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
8
54
克林特 伊安森 (英国)
Clint Ianson (GBR)
9
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill(GBR)
4
55
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jia qing (CHN)
9
科瑞 杜维尔 (美国)
Corey deuel (USA)
9
56
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
8
胜区晋级
Winners Bracket
达伦 爱普尔顿 (英国)
Darren L Appleton (GBR)
斯蒂芬 佩蒂 (英国)
Steven Petty (GBR)
李 凡 巴罗什 哥迪萨 (菲律宾)
Lee V B Corteza (PHL)
石汉青 (天津)
Shi Hanqing (CHN)
柯秉逸 (中华台北)
Ko Pin Yi (TPE)
克林特 伊安森 (英国)
Clint Ianson (GBR)
吴珈庆 (中国)
Wu Jia qing (CHN)
科瑞 杜维尔 (美国)
Corey deuel (USA)