2017CBSA “亚琦集团” 杯中式台球世界锦标赛 双败淘汰表(国内男子组)
“YAQI Group Cup” Chinese Pool World Championship Double Elimination(Chinese Men's)
败区晋级
Losers Bracket
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
73
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
74
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
75
76
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
77
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
李 贺 (河北)
Li He (CHN)
78
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
79
80
双败败部第三轮
Losers Bracket 3rd round
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
9
41
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
3
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
1
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
9
索斯顿 霍曼 (德国)
Thorsten Hohamnn (GER)
8
42
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
9
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
9
43
44
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
5
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
9
45
党金虎 (山东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
6
郑肖淮 (安徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
3
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
9
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
4
46
李 贺 (河北)
Li He (CHN)
9
謝佳臻 (中华台北)
Hsieh Chia Chen (TPE)
5
47
48
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
9
双败败部第二轮
Losers Bracket 2nd round
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
9
格里高利 原田一彦 (美国)
Gregory K HARADA (USA)
4
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
8
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
9
约翰 保罗 罗 (英国)
John Paul Roe (GBR)
8
索斯顿 霍曼 (德国)
Thorsten Hohamnn (GER)
9
包洪峰 (吉林)
Bao Hongfeng (CHN)
6
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
9
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
9
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
5
柯蒂斯 韦弗 (英国)
Kurtis Weaver (GBR)
1
郑肖淮 (安徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
9
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
6
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
9
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
7
謝佳臻 (中华台北)
Hsieh Chia Chen (TPE)
9
双败第一轮
Double Elimination 1st round
张广豪 (河南)
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
17
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
9
格里高利 原田一彦 (美国)
Gregory K HARADA (USA)
2
18
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
9
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
6
19
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
9
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
7
20
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
9
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
9
21
约翰 保罗 罗 (英国)
John Paul Roe (GBR)
4
索斯顿 霍曼 (德国)
Thorsten Hohamnn (GER)
2
22
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
9
包洪峰 (吉林)
Bao Hongfeng (CHN)
8
23
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
9
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
9
24
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
3
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
9
25
刘海涛 (内蒙古)
Liu Haitao (CHN)
6
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
4
26
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
9
党金虎 (山东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
9
27
柯蒂斯 韦弗 (英国)
Kurtis Weaver (GBR)
8
郑肖淮 (安徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
4
28
王 灿 (浙江)
Wang Can (CHN)
9
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
9
29
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
3
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
8
30
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
9
李 贺 (河北)
Li He (CHN)
9
31
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
5
謝佳臻 (中华台北)
Hsieh Chia Chen (TPE)
2
32
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
9
双败胜部第二轮
Winners Bracket 2nd round
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
57
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
9
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
9
58
代 勇 (黑龙江)
Dai Yong (CHN)
6
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
5
59
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
9
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
4
60
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
9
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
61
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
9
党金虎 (山东)
Dang Jinhu (CHN)
8
62
王 灿 (浙江)
Wang Can (CHN)
9
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
9
63
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
6
李 贺 (河北)
Li He (CHN)
5
64
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)
9
胜区晋级
Winners Bracket
郑宇伯 (吉林)
Zheng Yubo (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
王 灿 (浙江)
Wang Can (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
楚秉杰 (吉林)
Chu Bingjie (CHN)