1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
谢召辉 (黑龙江)
Xie Zhaohui (CHN)
周 俊 (广东)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
李 克 (安徽)
Li Ke (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
戴东旭 (安徽)
Dai Dongxu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
刘 海 (山东)
Liu Hai (CHN)
殷广楠 (黑龙江)
Yin Guangnan (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
刘晨阳 (山东)
Liu Chenyang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
Lei Weimin (CHN)
卜松宇 (黑龙江)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河北)
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
王煜皓 (山西)
Wang Yuhao (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
刘建峰 (北京)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
刘 超 (内蒙古)
Liu Chao (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
王鲲鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Kunpeng (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
景 鑫 (黑龙江)
Jing Xin (CHN)
包洪峰 (吉林)
Bao Hongfeng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
胡 鹏 (江西)
Hu Peng (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
张健海 (天津)
Zhang Jianhai (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
Li Bo (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
马红军 (青海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
孙 鹏 (黑龙江)
Sun Peng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
徐 然 (北京)
Xu Ran (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
史伟达 (黑龙江)
Shi Weida (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
郭雪峰 (内蒙古)
Guo Xuefeng (CHN)
刘 鑫 (内蒙古)
Liu Xin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
陈志艺 (福建)
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
Yang Ru (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
郑学伟 (天津)
Zheng Xuewei (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
徐小淙 (重庆)
Xu Xiaocong (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
苏 玲 (辽宁)
Su Ling (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
Mi Le (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
陈永永 (内蒙古)
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
赵汝亮 (黑龙江)
Zhao Ruliang (CHN)
宁旭飞 (陕西)
Ning Xufei (CHN)
刘 鑫 (山东)
Liu Xin (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
白云鹏 (黑龙江)
Bai Yunpeng (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
李赫文(辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
韩 伟 (山东)
Han Wei (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
袁若飞 (河南)
Yuan Ruofei (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
乔 治 (内蒙古)
Qiao Zhi (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
奚文龙 (山东)
Xi Wenlong (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
空 位  Bye
 
刘 闯 (锦州)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
刘 闯 (葫芦岛)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
空 位  Bye
 
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
樊志松 (辽宁)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
周 俊 (广东)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
李 克 (安徽)
Li Ke (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
殷广楠 (黑龙江)
Yin Guangnan (CHN)
李 辉 (辽宁)
Li Hui (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
刘晨阳 (山东)
Liu Chenyang (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河北)
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
王煜皓 (山西)
Wang Yuhao (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
Li Junheng (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
包洪峰 (吉林)
Bao Hongfeng (CHN)
胡 鹏 (江西)
Hu Peng (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
马红军 (青海)
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
孙 鹏 (黑龙江)
Sun Peng (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
刘 鑫 (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
张道伟 (黑龙江)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
郭雪峰 (内蒙古)
Guo Xuefeng (CHN)
刘 鑫 (内蒙古)
Liu Xin (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
Shi Xin (CHN)
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
徐小淙 (重庆)
Xu Xiaocong (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
Wang Peng (CHN)
陈永永 (内蒙古)
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
宁旭飞 (陕西)
Ning Xufei (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
白云鹏 (黑龙江)
Bai Yunpeng (CHN)
李赫文(辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
韩 伟 (山东)
Han Wei (CHN)
袁若飞 (河南)
Yuan Ruofei (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
刘 闯 (锦州)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
刘 闯 (葫芦岛)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
7
4
7
5
3
7
7
5
3
7
6
7
0
7
7
6
7
4
1
7
1
7
x
7
6
7
7
2
6
7
7
2
7
2
4
7
4
7
2
7
7
1
5
7
6
7
4
7
7
1
6
7
4
7
6
7
7
5
6
7
7
1
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
周 俊 (广东)
Zhou Jun (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
殷广楠 (黑龙江)
Yin Guangnan (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河北)
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
宛仝乐 (山东)
Wan Tongle (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
胡 鹏 (江西)
Hu Peng (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
马 阳 (陕西)
Ma Yang (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
乌云陶利 (内蒙古)
Wuyuntaoli (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
陈永永 (内蒙古)
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
宁旭飞 (陕西)
Ning Xufei (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
李赫文(辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
袁若飞 (河南)
Yuan Ruofei (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
刘 闯 (锦州)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
刘 闯 (葫芦岛)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
7
4
3
7
5
7
7
3
1
7
7
0
4
7
1
7
7
5
6
7
5
7
7
4
3
7
7
6
7
4
5
7
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
邵宏达 (黑龙江)
Shao Hongda (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
李赫文(辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
刘 闯 (葫芦岛)
Liu Chuang (CHN)
7
1
7
7
6
7
4
7
6
7
6
2
7
7
4
正赛64强
Race winners 64
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
杨 帆 (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
乔凤伟 (吉林)
Qiao Fengwei (CHN)
王 云 (吉林)
Wang Yun (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
李赫文(辽宁)
Li Hewen (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)